interviews
kunst
artexpo
cartoon
konserven
liesmich.txt
filmriss
dvd
vorlesungs-
verzeichnis

cruiser
agenda
live reviews
stripshow
lottofoon
kontakt
AGENDA 05-17

mo 1
voodoo jürgens
molotow hamburg 21h
napalm death · brujira · power trip
underground köln 20h

di 2
joy denalane
kufa krefeld 20h
ephemerals
the tube düsseldorf 20h
B-tight
fzw dortmund 20h
marius jung „singen können die alle“ - kabarett
kulturbunker köln-mülheim 20h
the brew
harmonie bonn 20h
tinariwen
doornroosje nijmegen 20h

mi 3
fay claassen
lux nijmegen 20h
christian steiffen
kufa krefeld 20h
darkest hour + venom prison
underground köln 20h
al di meola
live music hall köln 20h
george clinton & parliament funkadelic
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
bob wayne + louderdales
sonic ballroom köln 20h
toby kantine köln 20h
rich kid rebellion · annabell u.a.
the tube düsseldorf 20h
tom schilling & the jazz kids
gleis 22 münster 21h
harlea + moon tapes
merleyn nijmegen 20h

do 4
toundra
molotow hamburg 21h
thor & friends
merleyn nijmegen 20h
veedel kaztro
underground köln 20h
thomas dybdahl
zakk düsseldorf 20h
fehlfarben
gloria köln 20h
mammoth mammoth + riff fist
sonic ballroom köln 20h
vimes + s.a. bergfilm
druckluft oberhausen 20h
gost + neoslave
underground köln 20h
meat wave
tsunami köln 21h
titanic boy group
kufa krefeld 20h
emma ruth rundle & band
gleis 22 münster 21h

fr 5
fehlfarben
kufa krefeld 20h
bernd begemann
cobra solingen 20h
die wälse · autobrüll · käptn panda
tsunami köln 20h
ufo sekte + tics
djäzz duisburg 21h
pravda + liebe frau gesangsverein
sonic ballroom köln 20h
FCK AFD festival: sookee · tice · leila akiny u.a.
zakk düsseldorf 17.30h
bevrijdimgsfestival: jonna fraser · de likt · donnie · woodie smalls u.a.
hunnerpark nijmegen 14h
b-tight
the tube düsseldorf 20h
tankard + abandoned
underground köln 20h

sa 6
schrottgrenze
druckluft oberhausen 20h
go music - session
messajero m´gladbach 20h
bounty island · camp claude · newmoon
fzw dortmund 20h
mouse on the keys + mutiny on the bounty
molotow hamburg 21h
lauter bäumen + krälfe
tsunami köln 20h
thee oh sees
zoom frankfurt 20h
symphoniacs
colosseum essen 20h
pohlmann
gloria köln 20h
hallo venray + the mighty breaks
merleyn nijmegen 20h
the sewer rats
the tube düsseldorf 20h

so 7
tom walker
merleyn nijmegen 20h
blutengel
live music hall köln 20h
„Damaged goods“ - lesung + film „bunch of kunst“
djäzz duisburg 21h
dopelord · weedpacker · major king
sonic ballroom köln 20h
driv elike maria
underground köln 20h
hanna leess & band
gleis 22 münster 21h
joanne shaw taylor
grenswerk venlo 20h

mo 8
symphoniacs
gürzenich köln 20h
natalie imbruglia
gloria köln 20h
harvey rushmore + the octopus
sonic ballroom köln 20h

di 9
saywecanfly
underground köln 20h
jan off „die heiligkeit der letzten tage“ - lesung
druckluft oberhausen 20h
the shivas
sonic ballroom köln 20h

mi 10
alexa feser
gloria köln 20h
barb wire dolls
the tube düsseldorf 20h
death valley girls + shivas
molotow hamburg 21h
liedfett
underground köln 20h
the red paintings
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
king
zoom frankfurt 20h
satanic surfers + bitter grounds
gleis 22 münster 21h

do 11
georgette dee
gloria köln 20h
love A
gleis 22 münster 21h
zander schloss + pascal briggs
sonic ballroom köln 20h
satanic surfers
underground köln 20h
the body + uniform
zoom frankfurt 20h
twelve foot ninja
zakk düsseldorf 20h
the guilt
druckluft oberhausen 20h
king
the tube düsseldorf 20h
nightwash - comedy
kufa krefeld 20h

fr 12
inter arma
underground köln 20h
the razorblades
cobra solingen 20h
the tips + scrap?!
underground köln 20h
auction for the promise club + meister hora
tsunami köln 20h
joanne shawn taylor
yard club köln 20h
svetlanas + christmas
sonic ballroom köln 20h
lgoony
zoom frankfurt 20h
der täubling
djäzz duisburg 21h
zander schloss + pascal briggs
the tube düsseldorf 20h
underoath
live music hall köln 20h
isaac vacuum
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
dead guitars + aetna
kufa krefeld 20h

sa 13
king easy
tsunami köln 20h
marvin game
underground köln 20h
3. sonnenpunk festival
druckluft oberhausen 20h
rockin rhonda + the solid studs
sonic ballroom köln 20h
captain capa
molotow hamburg 21h
black mambas
gleis 22 münster 21h
the phunkguerilla + cosmo klein
fzw dortmund 20h

so 14
down by the river: fred eaglesmith · christopher paul stelling · tim knol · cale tyson · the dawn brothers u.a.
grenswerk venlo 16.30h
ohne rolf - kabarett
kufa krefeld 20h
labirinto + ,ag,a waves
djäzz duisburg 21h

mo 15
day wave
molotow hamburg 21h

di 16
krawehl
druckluft oberhausen 20h
die lochis
live music hall köln 20h
shredded nerve · dnawed · grin · die kombination
kulturbunker köln-mülheim 20h
black mambas
sonic ballroom köln 20h
mick flannery
merleyn nijmegen 20h
lotto king karl
the tube düsseldorf 20h

mi 17
jake isaac
zoom frankfurt 20h
the red paintings
gleis 22 münster 21h
parcels
zakk düsseldorf 20h
wonk unit + no excuse
bla bonn 20h
mason rack band
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
samsara blues experiment + kaleidobolt
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
dr. krapula
sonic ballroom köln 20h
flanders 72 + flattulinees
djäzz duisburg 21h
corky laing´s mountain
kantine köln 20h
grimeny + stromkasten
tsunami köln 20h
lotto king karl
fzw dortmund 20h

do 18
urlaub in polen
bla bonn 20h
marc ford & the neptune blues club
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
jw roy & the royal family
doornroosje merleyn nijmegen 20h
fayzen
nachtleben frankfurt 20hf
british sea power
molotow hamburg 21h
rich hopkins & the luminarios
zoom frankfurt 20h
the burning hell · shotgun jimmie · steven lambke
gleis 22 münster 21h

fr 19
mouth
tsunami köln 20h
paul collins
the tube düsseldorf 20h
the doors alive + s.a. du bellows
grenswerk venlo 20h
the guilt
sonic ballroom köln 20h
the grabowskis + denkzettel
druckluft (cafe) oberhausen 20h
los gringos
djäzz duisburg 21h
helgi honsson
gloria köln 20h
the red paintings
druckluft oberhausen 20h

sa 20
sookee
gleis 22 münster 21h
born sinner
grenswerk venlo 20h
fortarock: ghost bath + heretoir
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
sylabil spill
underground köln 20h
heinz strunk „jürgen die gläserne MILF“ - lesung
zakk düsseldorf 20h
euphorie festival: trümmer · exploded view · white wine u.a.
molotow hamburg 19h
ghost wolves
sonic ballroom köln 20h
stormzy
live music hall köln 20h
samsara blues experiment
underground köln 20h

so 21
evan dando
underground köln 20h
marteria
kufa krefeld 20h
kool savas
live music hall köln 20h
hardy cobain & the better presleys
sonic ballroom köln 20h
lisa who + mat reetz
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
alice francis
zoom frankfurt 20h

mo 22
la minor
sonic ballroom köln 20h
sorority noise
tsunami köln 20h
snarky puppy
batschkapp frankfurt 20h

di 23
dr. krapula
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
camarones orquestra
underground köln 20h
animal house
the tube düsseldorf 20h
john k samson + the winter weat
zakk düsseldorf 20h
evan dando + the builders & the butchers
molotow hamburg 21h
the richmond sluts
sonic ballroom köln 20h
ape crime
fzw dortmund 20h
busty & the bass
studio 672 köln 21h
käptn peng & die tentakel von delphi
palladium köln 20h

mi 24
agnes obel
gloria köln 20h
keele
druckluft oberhausen 20h
john k. samson + the winter wheat
gleis 22 münster 21h
cenk erdogan trio
kulturbunker köln-mülheim 20h
love A
molotow hamburg 21h
100blumen + cocktailbar stammheim
sonic ballroom köln 20h
thomas azier
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
the builders and the butchers
tsunami köln 20h

do 25
love A
zakk düsseldorf 20h
shirma rouse
grenswerk venlo 20h
the builders + the butchers
druckluft oberhausen 20h
apecrime
live music hall köln 20h
keele
tsunami köln 20h
evan dando
merleyn nijmegen 20h
blind date
burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h
maid of ace
the tube düsseldorf 20h

fr 26
low roar
zoom frankfurt 20h
pg.lost
druckluft oberhausen 20h
völkerball
kufa krefeld 20h
white merleyn nijmegen 20h
emils + punk du arsch
molotow hamburg 21h
don´t + monographic
molotow hamburg 21h
DAF
fzw dortmund 20h
sick horse + peitschen
sonic ballroom köln 20h
todrick hall
gloria theater köln 20h
prezident + maxstah
djäzz duisburg 21h
jonah gold and his silver apples
tsunami köln 20h
pensen paletti
the tube düsseldorf 20h

sa 27
marema
kantine köln 20h
bollock brothers
underground köln 20h
fortarock in the city: periphery · batushka · decapitated u.a.
doornroosje nijmegen 14.30h
speedswing
sonic ballroom köln 20h
the creepshow
the tube düsseldorf 20h
dead leaf echo + the autumn sighs
tsunami köln 20h

so 28
the creepshow
underground köln 20h
het venlose beatles collectief
grenswerk venlo 17h
long distance calling
gleis 22 münster 21h
das lumpenpack
zakk düsseldorf 20h

riverside
kantine köln 20h
alice francis
fzw dortmund 20h
majoe
live music hall köln 20h

mo 29
beehover
sonic ballroom köln 20h
the dire straits experience
musical dome köln 20h
wintersleep
molotow hamburg 21h
life of agony
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
the breath
zakk düsseldorf 20h
the dead south
kantine köln 20h

di 30
apecrime
kufa krefeld 20h
the dead south
gleis 22 münster 21h
8kids + anorak
sonic ballroom köln 20h
the coathangers
molotow hamburg 21h

mi 31
hayseed dixie
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
kim salmon
sonic ballroom köln 20h
tyley walker + health & beauty
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
© 04. Mai 2017  WESTZEIT
Agenda

Links

suche