interviews
kunst
artexpo
cartoon
konserven
liesmich.txt
filmriss
dvd
vorlesungs-
verzeichnis

cruiser
agenda
live reviews
stripshow
lottofoon
kontakt
AGENDA 03-17

mi 1
julian le play
luxor köln 20h
von wegen lisbeth
gebäude 9 köln 20h
two door cinema club
palladium köln 20h
dave hause & the mermaid
gloria essen 20h
poetry slam
freigeist viersen 20h
the underground youth + j. winterson
blue shell köln 20h

do 2
wallis bird
gleis 22 münster 20h
scherf & band
mtc köln 20h
the weeknd
lanxess arena köln 20h
milliarden
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
fortarock: belzebong · sonic wolves
merleyn nijmegen 20h

fr 3
van holzen
blue shell köln 20h
one gig wonder
mtc köln 20h
armin only
lanxess arena köln 20h
american aquarium
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
battle beast } majesty · gyze
turock essen 20h
guana batz + pitmen
backstage münchen 20h
human abfall
druckluft oberhausen 20h
armin van buuren
lanxess arena köln 20h
nicole nau & luis pereyra
theater am tanzbrunnen köln 20h


sa 4
cabaret bizarre
freigeist viersen 20h
mitch ryder & band
cobra solingen 20h
who killed bruce lee? + s.a. stereos
gleis 22 münster 20h
the dillinger escape plan
gloria köln 20h
westzeit verschreibt:
kreator · sepultura · soilwork · aborted
grugahalle essen 18h
frostitutes + leaf circle
djäzz duisburg 20h
lower than atlantis + young guns
mtc köln 20h

so 5
jan hegenberg
blue shell köln 20h
mitch ryder & engerling
harmonie bonn 20h
jagwar + lingua nada
djäzz duisburg 20h
dave hause and the mermaid
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

mo 6
betray your idols
mtc köln 20h
madball + absolve
musikbunker aachen 20h
nothington + joe mc mahon
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

di 7
fatherson
blue shell köln 20h
ottmar liebert & luna negra
gloria köln 20h
teesy
fzw dortmund
gleis 22 münster 20h

mi 8
plasticzooms
blue shell köln 20h
with confidence
mtc köln 20h
jewish monkeys
underground köln 20h
schnipo schranke
druckluft oberhausen 20h
devin townshend project
fzw dortmund 20h
lena liebkind - comedy
kufa krefeld 20h
christina martin
cafe kultus grevenbroich 20h
antilopen gang
live music hall köln 20h
the ataris + slimboy
stone im ratinger hof düsseldorf 20h
stormy monday blues session
blue shell köln 20h
mothers cake
roxy ulm 20h
fußsplege de luxe
freigeist viersen 20h
poppa chubby
harmonie bonn 20h

do 9
no turning back
mtc köln 20h
deangsal
stone im ratinger hof düsseldorf 20h
steve´n´seagulls
backstage münchen 20h
schrottgrenze
underground köln 20h

fr 10
falk
blue shell köln 20h
michelle david & the gospel sessions
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
love to
live music hall köln 20h
rantanplan + s.a. kreftich
druckluft oberhausen 20h
who killed bruce lee
fzw dortmund 20h
mountain witch + bigfoot
gleis 22 münster 20h
pop in the park: „chris singt & liebt deutsche songpoeten“
vip-haus sparkassenpark m´gladbach 20h
witten untouchable
underground köln 20h
hans-werner olm - comedy
kufa krefeld 20h
the toggles
freigeist viersen 20h
blazing jack + schwarz 2
djäzz duisburg 20h

sa 11
i am jerry
mtc köln 20h
leoniden
gleis 22 münster 20h
july talk
fzw dortmund 20h
rectum riders + captain ortega
merleyn nijmegen 20h
ringsgwandl & band
roxy ulm 20h
alex´s kept secret
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
betontod
backstage münchen 20h
roast apple · the buggs · · the cash crops
blue shell köln 20h
kamil bednarek
grenswerk venlo 20h
HGichT
live music hall köln 20h
blues in the park: prple road + stanley beamish blues band
vip-haus sparkassenpark m´gladbach 20h

so 12
maxin ekazis
blue shell köln 20h
bill lawrance group
you me at six
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
blackberry smoke
backstage münchen 20h
wilfried schmickler - kabarett
kufa krefeld 20h

mo 13
surfer blood
gleis 22 münster 20h
emily barker
blue shell köln 20h
you me at six
backstage münchen 20h

di 14
wild child
blue shell köln 20h
king king
harmonie bonn 20h
spidergawd
fzw dortmund 20h

mi 15
moses W.
freigeist viersen 20h
tiger army
zeche carl essen 20h
the grand east + nachtschade
merleyn nijmegen 20h
tim kasher + the good life
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
john garcia
backstage münchen 20h
blackberries + suzan köcher
djäzz duisburg 20h
the busted
underground köln 20hstudio braun
cineplex münster 20h
max raptor
underground II köln 20h
bambus björn · taylors flake · blum · heile und kaputt
blue shell köln 20h

do 16
sophia
gleis 22 münster 20h
simon goodlife
mtc köln 20h
jo goes hunting
merleyn nijmegen 20h
wildes holz
zeche carl essen 20h
bierschinken eats fzw #13: svetlanas · cocktailbar stammheim · tony gorilla · lügen u.a.
fzw dortmund 20h
who killed bruce lee
backstage münchen 20h
color haze + my sleeping karma
live music hall köln 20h
mother´s cave + s.a. storksky
druckluft oberhausen 20h
hall & rauch + nassau
djäzz duisburg 20h

fr 17
jin jim
weberhaus viersen-süchteln 20.30h
mr. hurley + die pulveraffen 20h
mr. hurley
underground köln 20h
die schönen + das biest
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
monstergroove
rockschicht viersen 20h
h-bomb holiday camp
djäzz duisburg 20h
hellgreaser
blue shell köln 20h
staatspunkrott + .s.a. grizzly
druckluft oberhausen 20h
underground köln 20h
loreena mc kennitt
colosseum theater essen 20h

sa 18
patrick salmen
zeche carl essen 20h
sky king rocks
blue shell köln 20h
westzeit verschreibt:
erik cohen
luxor köln 20h
we are the ocean
underground köln 20h
them old crap
gonzo bar tegelen 19h
musikmarathon-benefiz-festival: blackout problems · antiheld · eau rouge · abramovicz · blackberries u.a.
roxy ulm 18h
staatspunkrott
underground II köln 20h
mr. irish bastard
backstage münchen 20h
KRS-one · jay jay + killa calles
haus der jugend düsseldorf 20h
waving the guns
gleis 22 münster 20h
toontje lager
grenswerk venlo 20h
danko jones
031 tilburg (nl) 20h
the iron lung quintett + dharma bums
cafe kultus grevenbroich 20h
new model army
fzw dortmund 20h
phillip boa & the voodoo club
live music hall köln 20h
tokio hotel
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
till da morning comes.. + live knarf rellöm
djäzz duisburg 20h
saint charlie + parcours
merleyn nijmegen 20h

so 19
carl carlton
harmonie bonn 20h
colour haze + my sleeping kharma
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
american aquarium
grenswerk venlo 20h
das sing ding mit betty la minga & live band
kufa krefeld 20h
hundreds + odd beholder
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
the selecter
backstage münchen 20h
K´s choice
stadsschouwburg nijmegen 20h
gypsy ska orchestra
kulturrampe krefeld 15h

mo 20
you me at six
live music hall köln 20h
fortarock: hoerisont + black mirrors + ´77
merleyn nijmegen 20h
siegfried & joy
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
beginner
lanxess arena 20h

di 21
jon & roy
blue shell köln 20h
danko jones
live music hall köln 20h
cold cave + drab majesty
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
okkultokrati + kompressor
gleis 22 münster 20h
woods
doornroosje nijmegen 20h

mi 22
mona
mtc köln 20h
junk session
djäzz duisburg 20h
the informal thief
cafe kultus grevenbroich 20h
bill laurance group
zeche carl essen 20h
die puderdose - comedy
freigeist viersen 20h
reimer / setzer
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
smile and burn
fzw dortmund 20h
the pidgeon detectives
blue shell köln 20h
navarone
underground köln 20h
oddisee & good company + olivier st louis
doornroosje nijmegen 20h

do 23
lukas dolphin
mtc köln 20h
spencer bohren
cobra solingen 20h
kissin dynamite + 20 dark seven
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
leoniden
druckluft oberhausen 20h
horisont + black mirrors
backstage münchen 20h
andreas kümmert duo
zeche carl essen 20h
heinz strunk „der goldene handschuh“ - lesung
kufa krefeld 20h
the baron four + the missing souls
gleis 22 münster 20h

fr 24
cold cave
blue shell köln 20h
flying horseman
lux nijmegen 20h
smot
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
karies + front
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
kensington
backstage münchen 20h
wolf maahn & band
backstage (halle) münchen 20h
kanll · love machine · the spacelords
kufa krefeld 20h
subway to sally
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
beginner
mitsubishi-electric halle düsseldorf 20h
demon´s eye
rockschicht viersen 20h
chapter · intrepid + spec. guest
djäzz duisburg 20hii
navarone
fzw dortmund 20h
trivium
live music hall köln 20h

sa 25
S.I.T.D.
mtc köln 20h
aces high motörblast
cobra solingen 20h
korn
mitsubishi electric halle düsseldorf 20h
the broilers
lanxess-arena köln 20h
melting sounds festival III: the fair sex · cold cave · the convent u.a.
zeche carl essen 20h
erik cohen
backstage münchen 20h
dw king and the cosmic crooners
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
ronnie flex & deuxperience band
grenswerk venlo 20h
jon and roy
merleyn nijmegen 20h

so 26
estikay
fzw dortmund 20h
j. bernardt
merleyn nijmegen 20h
brzzz fest II: powder for pidgeons · dialy thompson ·dani dorchin u.a.
druckluft oberhausen 20h
foxing + fog lake
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
danko jones + audrey horne
backstage münchen 20h
venloop
gonzo bar tegelen 15h
lied united
blue shell köln 20h

mo 27
earthlings?
mtc köln 20h
dave matthews & tim reynolds
palladium köln 20h
kids insane + slander
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
kc rebell
backstage münchen 20h
xavier darcy
blue shell köln 20h

di 28
foxing
blue shell köln 20h
dr. feelgood
harmonie bonn 20h
lions head
fzw dortmund 20h
estikay
underground köln 20h
jonny fritz
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
7 layers sessions
doornroosje nijmegen 20h

mi 29
GReeeN
underground köln 20h
black river delta
blue shell köln 20h
charlie cunningham
gleis 22 münster 20h
heisskalt
roxy ulm 20h
swans
fzw dortmund 20h
josh hoyer & soul colossal
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
the henhouse prowlers
merleyn nijmegen 20h
hastenraths willi - comedy
freigeist viersen 20h

do 30
mavericks
gloria köln 20hj
my baby
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
drei vom rhein (play zappa)
blue shell köln 20h
kissin dynamite
fzw dortmund 20h
lord of the lost + aeverium
backstage münchen 20h
gewalt
druckluft oberhausen 20h
bohemian betrayers
merleyn nijmegen 20h

fr 31
sewer rats
underground köln 20h
vollbard
cafe kultus grevenbroich 20h
heads + radare
gleis 22 münster 20h
king veganismus one & dr. alsan
druckluft oberhausen 20h
sona jobarteh & band
zeche carl essen 20h
wolvespirit
roxy ulm 20h
leoniden
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
sono + code canary
kufa krefeld 20h
4 jahre rockschicht: shuffle ¯ dellacoma · pinski
rockschicht viersen 20h
julian sas
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
die kassierer
fzw dortmund 20h
boris
grenswerk venlo 20h
byggesett orchestra + schönhoff
freigeist viersen 20h
steve next door · paul weber
blue shell köln 20h
© 01. März 2017  WESTZEIT
Agenda

Links

suche