interviews
kunst
artexpo
cartoon
konserven
liesmich.txt
filmriss
dvd
vorlesungs-
verzeichnis

cruiser
agenda
live reviews
stripshow
kontakt
AGENDA 06-19

sa 1
demented are go
mtc köln 20h
dark kasperle theaterA
don´t panic essen 20h
frankie & the witch fingers
sonic ballroom köln 20h
rea garvey
tanbrunnen köln 19h

so 2
miguel zenon quartet
stadtgarten köln
demons & wizards
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
money for rope
pop bar haldern 20h

mo 3
maceo parker
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
the hellfreaks + white sparrows
helios 37 köln 20h

di 4
peter perrett
mtc köln 20h
janning trumann "seasons"
stadtgarten köln 20h
the hellfreaks + s.a. white sparrow
rockschicht viersen 20h
mobina galore + mood change
sonic ballroom köln 20h
bong mountain · the run up · new junk city
musikbunker aachen 20h
jamiroquai
lanxess arena köln 20h

mi 5
ex hex
blue shell köln 21h
doug and the slugz
don´t panic essen 20h
interpol + psychedelic porn crumpets
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
jarrod dickenson · robert vincent
joriskerk venlo 20h

do 6
the score
blue shell köln 21h
okta logue
zoom frankfurt 20h
kovacs
fzw dortmund 20h
gov´t mule
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
curse
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
chamberlain + s.a. scott ritcher
druckluft oberhausen 20h

fr 7
one louder + djanga
blue shell köln 21h
ayahuasca
mtc köln 20h
indie night: luke sital singh · martin baltser
fzw dortmund 20h
gisbert zu knyphausen
druckluft oberhausen 20h
face
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
mykket morton
kfz marburg 20h
born from pain
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
dj bobo
westfalenhalle I dortmund 20h
awake the dreamer · elyne · traveller · of colours
don´t panic essen 20h
the movement + s.a. fuzzy vox
rockschicht viersen 20h

sa 8
the wild!
blue shell köln 21h
anthrax
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
dj bobo
lanxess arena köln 20h
jake la botz & band + the louderdales
musikbunker aachen 20h
powder for pigeons
sonic ballroom köln 20h
music meeting 2019: bassekou kouyate & goni ba · eliane correa · coldera · the garifuna collective · ill considered u.a.
park brakkenstein nijmegen
1280 almas
sonic ballroom köln 20h
die düsen + nine feet underground
mtc köln 20h

so 9
H20
mtc köln 20h
intervals
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
georg ruby "village zone"
stadtgarten köln 20h
sunset rollercoaster
blue shell köln 21h
young chinesse dogs
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
chefdenker + statues on fire
sonic ballroom köln 20h
music meeting 2019: anderson-bennink-glerum-van kemenade · blick bassy · dimitar bodurov trio · mokoomba u.a.
park brakkenstein nijmegen
demise empire · castigator · krud
don´t panic essen 20h
big reel fish
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
ilyas yalcintas
fzw dortmund 20h

mo 10
carach angren · wolfheart · antichrist u.a.
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
red city radio + good friend
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
music meeting 2019: anandi bhattacharya · antonio lizana trio · bex burch · el tuyero illustrado · fuse · fringe orchestra u.a.
park brakkenstein nijmegen

di 11
guts live band
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
alex auer
blue shell köln 21h
xixa
druckluft oberhausen 20h
the mahones
sonic ballroom köln 20h
death by stereo
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

mi 12
death by stereo
mtc köln 20h
red city radio
fzw dortmund 20h
rodriguez & martinet "duologue"
stadtgarten köln 20h
xixa
musikbunker aachen 20h
eva o. + gitane demone quartet
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
war on women + petrol girls
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
marfa motel · die heydays · bergener
blue shell köln 21h
jake la botz + louderdales
sonic ballroom köln 20h
maitre gims
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
the goddamn gallows
don´t panic essen 20h

do 13
green lung + death bell
mtc köln 20h
metallica
rheinenergie stadion köln 20h
benjrose - cd realease
helios 37 köln 20h
cash savage & the last drinks
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
the mullet monster mafia + nausea bomb
sonic ballroom köln 20h

fr 14
grillmaster flash
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
the empire strikes
rockschicht viersen 20h
traumzeit 2019: käptn peng & die tentakel von delphi · sam vance-law · teenage fanclub · berge · barbara morgenstern u.a.
landschaftspark nord duisburg 19h
calypsonic steel orchestra
fzw dortmund 20h
the wounded + s.a. last leaf down
kufa krefeld 20h
war with the newts
sonic ballroom köln 20h
xeno + oaklander
musikbunker aachen 20h
mercy union
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
the creepshow + the bloodstrings
don´t panic essen 20h

sa 15
the wild romance
rockschicht viersen 20h
stacey crowne
mtc köln 20h
take that
mitsubishi electric halle düsseldorf 20h
wz verschreibt: traumzeit 2019: hauschka · botticelli baby · metronomy · roosevelt · enno bunger · stephen malkmus & the jicks · snail mail u.a.
landschaftspark nord duisburg 15h
mercury´s future
don´t panic essen 20h
the revells · appellation controlee · the pope´s wife
grenswerk venlo 20h
go music! - session
messajero m´gladbach 20h
belly hole freak + salty pajamas
sonic ballroom köln 20h
ducking punches · not scientists · fuse
az aachen 20h

so 16
schmeisig
sonic ballroom köln 20h
shawn james & band
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
dr. mojo
freigeist viersen 16h
wz verschreibt: traumzeit 2019: frank turner & the sleeping souls · julia holter · kettcar · der butterwegge · niels frevert · the twilight sad · isolation berlin · pip blom u.a.
landschaftspark nord duisburg 13h


mo 17
rob zombie
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

di 18
meat puppets
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
backstreet boys
lanxess arena köln 20h
zebrahead + alex mofa gang
musikbunker aachen 20h

mi 19
keegan + indigoblack
blue shell köln 21h
municipal waste
mtc köln 20h
the legendary shack shakers
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
scott h. biram
druckluft oberhausen 20h
triumph of death
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
happy trim + chai khat
sonic ballroom köln 20h
K.I.T.S.
freigeist viersen 19h
dead boys
helios 37 köln 20h
prison of blues
don´t panic essen 20h

do 20
an horse
pop bar haldern 20h
robert jon & the wreck
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
UFO
kantine köln 20h
wolfmother
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
mantar
musikbunker aachen 20h
envy + s.a. the tidal sleep
druckluft oberhausen 20h
gomorra + crashtime
don´t panic essen 20h


fr 21
worst
helios 37 köln 20h
siglo xx
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
lynching jokers · apolysos · waykoba · stonebound
mtc köln 20h
panikraum · klotzs · postford
don´t panic essen 20h
agnostic front
musikbunker aachen 20h
the muncheese · the bilats · zoum sondy
blue shell köln 21h
ducking punches + not scientists
sonic ballroom köln 20h
stone ield + velvet two stripes
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
phil collins
rhein energie-stadion köln 20h

sa 22
hogjaw
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
jason da immi
mtc köln 20h
marie davidson
stadtgarten köln 20h
the karovas milkshake + the blow ups
sonic ballroom köln 20h
ack van rooyen + conservatorium big band
grenswerk venlo 20h
jackie treehorn band
blue shell köln 21h
an horse
musikbunker aachen 20h
die höchste eisenbahn
pop bar haldern 20h
phil collins
rhein energie-stadion köln 20h
bunker noise six festival
az aachen 20h
s:a:f:t:
steinbruch duisburg 20h
blue rockin´
don´t panic essen 20h

so 23
new native + swirlpool
blue shell köln 21h
the goddamn gallows + gallows bound
sonic ballroom köln 20h
an horse + micah ehrenberg
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h


mo 24
shreefpunk · netnakisum · meretrio
stadtgarten köln 20h
state champs
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
brant bjork + spec. guest: sean wheeler
musikbunker aachen 20h

di 25
curse ov dialect
druckluft oberhausen 20h
the anomalys + acid & eltern
sonic ballroom köln 20h
the lytics + OLC
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

mi 26
joe jackson
lichtburg essen 20h
scott mc lemore
stadtgarten köln 20h
radio moscow
helios 37 köln 20h
stone temple pilots + walking papers,
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
derya yildirim & grup simsek
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
kulturhochburglinn: jazz swing college band feat. reiner witzel
innenhof burg linn krefeld 19h
yawning man + stromkasten
sonic ballroom köln 20h
flame rising + coming down
don´t panic essen 20h

do 27
max giesinger + s.a. namika
kunst!rasen bonn 19h
church of confidence + the gasoliners
don´t panic essen 20h
jera on air 2019: bury tomorrow · deez nuts · shvpes · our hollow, our home u.a.
agrobaan ysselstein / nl
re:covery · far from akhaia · jailbait
blue shell köln 21h
jenny don´t & the spurs + rated
götz widmann
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

fr 28
triptides
mtc köln 20h
bitume
sonic ballroom köln 20h
tears for fears + s.a. kim wilde
kunst!rasen bonn 18.30h
descendents + smoke or fire
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
kulturhochburglinn: pavallion · construction set · smot
innenhof burg linn krefeld 18h
the lehman brothers
steinbruch duisburg 20h
sons of the east
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
jera on air 2019: enter shikari · sum41 · cane hill · converge · ignite · madball · terror · the interrupters u.a.
agrobaan ysselstein / nl

sa 29
paul heaton & jaqui abbott
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
metamorphosis - hindol deb jazz quartett
stadtgarten köln 20h
black irish texas
sonic ballroom köln 20h
the fountainhead · defacto · ad & the beards
blue shell köln 21h
kittin · kim ann foxman · hard ton
grenswerk venlo 23h
jera on air 2019: parkway drive · heideroosjes · hetbreed · agnostic front · bleeding through · death by stereo · no fun at all u.a.
agrobaan ysselstein / nl
misery index + endseeker
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
muse
rhein energie-stadion köln 19h
spastic fantastic fest: FCKR · akne kid joe · amen 81 · twin pigs · digusting news u.a.
fzw dortmund 18h

fr 30
poetry slam
kufa krefeld 20h
lied united
blue shell köln 21h
© 01. Juni 2019  WESTZEIT ||| Datenschutz
Agenda


suche