interviews
kunst
artexpo
cartoon
konserven
liesmich.txt
filmriss
dvd
vorlesungs-
verzeichnis

cruiser
agenda
live reviews
stripshow
kontakt
AGENDA 04-19

mo 1
straight arrows
molotow hamburg 20h
quadro nuevo + vollgas connected
harmonie bonn 20h

di 2
alan doyle
blue shell köln 20h
pom poko
molotow hamburg 20h
monsters of liedermaching
haus der jugend düsseldorf 20h
the dead south · matthew logan vasquez
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
first breath after coma
kreativfabrik wiesbaden 20h

mi 3
paul weber
blue shell köln 20h
poems for laila
die lichtung köln 21h
monsters of liedermaching
musikbunker aachen 20h
joe jackson
gloria köln 20h
ufomammut
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
belzebong + the necromancers
molotow hamburg 20h
bar stool preachers
don´t panic essen 20h
linus volkmann sprengt die charts! - lesung
druckluft oberhausen 20h
general elektriks
harmonie bonn 20h
long beach dub allstars
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

do 4
tess parks
molotow hamburg 20h
orphaned land
helios37 köln 20h
parking lot flowers + the bilats
die lichtung köln 21h
thomas godoj
harmonie bonn 20h
steckbeckenzecken · grindhouse · mambas
blue shell köln 20h
hazel the nut · heartfield · james´mum
don´t panic essen 20h
lucky fonz III + laurens van de linde
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
pictures + emma elisabeth
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
gurr + jealous
gleis 22 münster 21h

fr 5
norman keil
die lichtung köln 21h
the cable bugs
don´t panic essen 20h
ripe & ruin
molotow hamburg 20h
val sinestra
molotow hamburg 20h
suffocation · belphegor · god dethroned
turock essen 20h
orphaned land + subterrenean masquerade
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
a pale horse named death
the tube düsseldorf 20h
the boss oss
arena oberhausen 20h
she past away
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
vendetta drive
grenswerk (cafe) venlo 20h

sa 6
b-tight
the tube düsseldorf 20h
sidi wacho & rasga rasga
harmonie bonn 20h
julian sas
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
tigeryouth + orion
molotow hamburg 20h
frittenbude + lueam
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
hollydays
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
schnellertollermeier
merleyn nijmegen 20h

so 7
locust fudge
mtc köln 20h
maximilian jäger + fina
die lichtung köln 21h
gaye su akyol
harmonie bonn 20h
a mote of dust + the world of dust
gleis 22 münster 21h
billy lockett
blue shell köln 20h
wille & the bandits
musikbunker aachen 20h

mo 8
john j presley
blue shell köln 20h
ezhel
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
oozing wound + ghold
mtc köln 20h
nubya garcia
musikbunker aachen 20h
watsky
molotow (club) hamburg 20h
mike krol
molotow hamburg 20h

di 9
i destroy
don´t panic essen 20h
ida gard
die lichtung köln 21h
puts marie
pop bar haldern 21h
e.b. the younger
molotow hamburg 20h
martha
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

mi 10
adesse
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
dry dudes
die lichtung köln 21h
julia jacklin
blue shell köln 20h
them moose rush + svynx
mtc köln 20h
cosmic psychos
gleis 22 münster 21h
hugo helmig
the tube düsseldorf 20h
ilgen-nur
pop bar haldern 21h
one life all in
don´t panic essen 20h
cherry glazerr + s.a. wearemarvin
molotow hamburg 20h
call it off
merleyn nijmegen 20h
dan mangan
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
mark gillespie
harmonie bonn 20h
ema yazurio
druckluft oberhausen 20h
22. poetry slam
druckluft oberhausen 20h

do 11
alma
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
e.b. the younger
mtc köln 20h
emel aydo + burak hoffmann "die nacht kurz vor den wäldern" - theater
druckluft oberhausen 19.30h
ove + deniz jaspersen
blue shell köln 20h
amyl & the sniffers
molotow (club) hamburg 20h
julia jacklin
molotow hamburg 20h
saturday heroes
don´t panic essen 20h
skyharbor
the tube düsseldorf 20h
faces on tv
pop bar haldern 21h
frittenbude + LUEAM
gleis 22 münster 21h
emmure · rise of the northstar · obey the brave u.a.
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
kaa brisella + s.a. darjeeling
druckluft oberhausen 20h

fr 12
darjeeling
blue shell köln 20h
ove
the tube düsseldorf 20h
faces on tv
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
klotzs · panikraum · peppone
druckluft oberhausen 20h
snareset · harry anslingers · swan songs
gleis 22 münster 21h
koster & kauffman
grenswerk (cafe) venlo 22h
hi! spencer
molotow (club) hamburg 20h
stella donnelly
molotow hamburg 20h
when plagues collide · call of charon
don´t panic essen 20h
lambchop
doornroosje nijmegen 20h

sa 13
captain disko
the tube düsseldorf 20h
scraps of tape + somme partei
gleis 22 münster 21h
bosca & face
musikbunker aachen 20h
mike and the mechanics
tonhalle düsseldorf 20h

so 14
stand atlantic + shaded
mtc köln 20h
big daddy wolson
harmonie bonn 20h
being as an ocean + counterparts
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
the grand east + coppersky
blue shell köln 20h
yassin + ecke prenz
molotow (club) hamburg 20h
sebastian 23
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
ryley walker
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
down by the river 2019: theo lawrence · nicole atkins · cordovas · judy blank · the brother brothers · mercy john u.a.
grenswerk venlo 15h
my baby
musikbunker aachen 20h

mo 15
smokeasac
mtc köln 20h
pinegrove + snow coats
gleis 22 münster 21h
jack & the weathermen
blue shell köln 20h
the brew
harmonie bonn 20h
enter shikari
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
HO99O9 + plack blaque
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
zoli band feat. zoli teglas
musikbunker aachen 20h

di 16
fakear
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
cherry glazerr
blue shell köln 20h
stafraenn hakon
musikbunker aachen 20h
the grand east + coppersky
molotow hamburg 20h
chris roe (the ataris) + slimboy
rockschicht viersen 20h
deez nuts
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

mi 17
nicole atkins
blue shell köln 20h
juniore
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
nilüfer yanya
nochtwache hamburg 20h
silent attic + plain cooking
don´t panic essen 20h
kakkmaddafakka
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

do 18
ebow
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
the family crest
die lichtung köln 21h
paddy goes to holyhead
harmonie bonn 20h
red london + almighty uprisers
don´t panic essen 20h
the underground youth
molotow (club) hamburg 20h
king king
grenswerk (cafe) venlo 20h
nilüfer yanya
berghain kantine berlin 21h
sam fender + the pale white
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
the naked sweat drips
merleyn nijmegen 20h

fr 19
deaf kids + rakta
merleyn nijmegen 20h
noahs boat + the dragonflies
zoom frankfurt/main 20h

sa 20
the bland
the tube düsseldorf 20h
token
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
psycho sexy
rockschicht viersen 20h
vintage crop + lost balloons
molotow (club) hamburg 20h
axolotl · ayahuasca · sacrfice theory
don´t panic essen 20h
extrabreit
harmonie bonn 20h
hannah williams & the affirmations
grenswerk venlo 20h

so 21
time the valuator · schwarzlicht · volara
mtc köln 20h
jeangu mcrooy
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
epinephrin · system noire · neolklin
don´t panic essen 20h

mo 22
nilüfer yanya
ampere münchen 20h
brain the wire · vesperine · ignore the sirens
blue shell köln 20h

di 23
chelou
mtc köln 20h
kaf + koren
merleyn nijmegen 20h
florian ostertag
the tube düsseldorf 20h
swift aexit
don´t panic essen 20h
teenage bottlerocket · fat by the gallon
molotow (club) hamburg 20h
alice phoebe lou
musikbunker aachen 20hb
youth killed it
blue shell köln 20h

mi 24
gosto
blue shell köln 20h
shy martin
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
wille & the bandits
harmonie bonn 20h
daddy long legs
molotow (club) hamburg 20h
lehmann brothers
musikbunker aachen 20h
the bar and martha
don´t panic essen 20h
anna aaron
the tube düsseldorf 20h
berlin boom orchestra
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
fortarock: tyr · heidevolk · dalriada
doornroosje nijmegen 20h

do 25
zodiac
mtc köln 20h
johnny moped & die harrynecks
gleis 22 münster 21h
nilüfer yanya
blue shell köln 20h
naxatras + ray temple
musikbunker aachen 20h
orphaned land + subterrenean masquerade
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
millencolin
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
wheatus
molotow hamburg 20h
caravan
harmonie bonn 20h
raggende manne + nancy kleurenblind & de zingende roadie
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
joep beving
de vereeniging nijmegen 20h

fr 26
immennce
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
samoaya
die lichtung köln 21h
whiskeydenker
don´t panic essen 20h
aynsley lister
blue shell köln 20h
tubefest: dystopera · crownfall · shuulak
the tube düsseldorf 20h
underdog diva
mtc köln 20h
comeback kid · no turning back · jesus piece
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

sa 27
dibsy D + swift exit
blue shell köln 20h
rola
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
fil bo riva + say yes dog
sputnikhalle münster 21h
emel aydo + burak hoffmann "die nacht kurz vor den wäldern" - theater
druckluft oberhausen 19.30h
acht eimer hühnerherzen
the tube düsseldorf 20h
von kraut
molotow hamburg 20h
heads · earth ship · caffeine
gleis 22 münster 21h
nightbirds kingsday festival: mark lada´s golden arches · teen creeps · personal trainer · the samll breed · pig frenzy
grenswerk (cafe) venlo 15h
oranjepop 2019: thomas azier · johan · naaz · the grand east
hunnerpark nijmegen 13h
feuerherz
kantine köln 20h

so 28
alexa feser
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
samiam + the hard aches
gleis 22 münster 21h
terence n´gassa
harmonie bonn 20h
two year vacation
the tube düsseldorf 20h
bailen
pop bar haldern 21h
lied united
blue shell köln 20h
good riddance · the last gang · blowfuse
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
score jazz orchetsra
grenswerk venlo 20h

mo 29
lysistrata
merleyn nijmegen 20h
not on tour
molotow (club) hamburg 20h
JCM clempson-clark-salmins
harmonie bonn 20h
bold + winds of promise
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

di 30
nilüfer yanya
merleyn nijmegen 20h
black sheriff · the dirty denims · neck cemetary
mtc köln 20h
guts pie earshot
druckluft oberhausen 19.30h
pott riddim + roskapankki
don´t panic essen 20h
easy life
pop bar haldern 21h
the franklys + spike
molotow (club) hamburg 20h
emily checkhov + eddy edge
blue shell köln 20h

mi 1-5
shortparis
merleyn nijmegen 20h
© 01. April 2019  WESTZEIT ||| Datenschutz
Agenda


suche