interviews
kunst
artexpo
cartoon
konserven
liesmich.txt
filmriss
dvd
vorlesungs-
verzeichnis

cruiser
agenda
live reviews
stripshow
kontakt
AGENDA 06-18

fr 1
pejora
mtc köln 20h
gallowstreet
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
the sea and cake
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
tim akkerman sings "the boss"
grenswerk venlo 21h
arrested denial + minipax
don´t panic essen 20h
ashtones + through veins
sonic ballroom köln 20h
stars of tomorrow festival: mother´z boyzz · sonZ · hit by pitch
blue shell köln 20h
krefeld unplugged
werkhaus krefeld 20h
frielinghaus-ensemble
altes pfandhaus köln 20h
neuser - butterwegge - zimmermann
djäzz duisburg 21h

sa 2
the adicts
live music hall köln 20h
turnover
gleis 22 münster 21h
the lazys + the lockhearts
mtc köln 20h
jaya the cat
stone im ratinger hof düsseldorf 20h
johnny reggae dub foundation
sonic ballroom köln 20h
talking ´bout my generation: decennium · pat cool · whale · colney hatch
grenswerk venlo 18.30h
synkope · foll · raptus
tsunami köln 18.30h

so 3
lord folter + enemies
sonic ballroom köln 20h
karma to burn + dune pilot
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h


mo 4
mammal hands
zakk düsseldorf 20h
being as an ocean + holding absence
musikbunker aachen 20h
future islands + kat frankie
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h


di 5
the angelcy
zakk düsseldorf 20h
beth williams
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
13 crowes + empty veins
gleis 22 münster 21h
the dangerous summer
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
shakira
lanxess arena köln 20h
milk teeth
tsunami köln 20h

mi 6
shock therapy
sonic ballroom köln 20h
frank goosen
zeche carl essen 20h
sparks gloria köln 20h
ruins of mayra + we awake
don´t panic essen 20h
the psychedelic furs
live music hall köln 20h
the dorf "droste in da house"
steinbruch duisburg 20h
kasalla
burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h
götz widmann
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
nickelback
sparkassenpark m´gladbach 20h

do 7
therapy?
musikbunker aachen 20h
international music
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
flemming borby + s.a. steve wellings
kultus grevenbroich 20h
the cubical + pie-o-my
sonic ballroom köln 20h
the handsome family
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
dakka shanks
don´t panic essen 20h
showcase#5: lea porcelain · albert · yeah but no
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
port cities
kantine köln 20h
meschiya lake & dizzy birds + the streetbeat
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
reverend beat man · sister nicole izobel garcia · freak genes
gleis 22 münster 21h


fr 8
joco
gleis 22 münster 21h
the gäs
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
jin jim
altes pfandhaus köln 20h
the band of heathens
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
open wounds + PSB
az aachen 20h
kena´s room
südbahnhof krefeld 20h
therapy?
haus der jugend düsseldorf 20h
J.I.D. + earthgang
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
music made in krefeld: paul wallfisch & friends · smot · alex´s kept secret · you · björn gögge
platz an der alten krche krefeld 18h
the sewer rats + damniam
don´t panic essen 20h
shantel & bucovina club orkestar
zeche carl essen 20h
huub holtman
grenswerk (cafe) venlo 21h
kathie´s houseband · sevika · undercover · crashtest
kultus grevenbroich 20h
hatebreed + s.a. twitching tongues + vein
essigfabrik köln 20h
eselrock 2018: selig · das lumpenpack · albert · nico laska
heubergpark wesel 17h
the bollock brothers
das bett frankfurt/main 20h
amartey + the band recraft
merleyn nijmegen 20h
we trust! show: jan philipp zymny · andy strauss · trust in wax · linda bockholt · tronimal u.a
fzw dortmund 20h

sa 9
the trip takers
sonic ballroom köln 20h
the bollock brothers
mtc köln 20h
port cities · luka · seed to tree
fzw dortmund 20h
rheinriot 2018
live music hall köln 20h
bunker noise 5: s.k.e.t. · ms gentur · ecstasphere · letzte ausfahrt leben
az aachen 20h
FCK AFD festival: waving the guns · kobito · amewu · workshop
zakk düsseldorf 20h
runrig
lanxess arena köln 20h
eselrock 2018: le fly · rogers · tonbandgerät · 13 crowes the tips · captain disko · louder than wolves u.a.
heubergpark wesel 12h
sebastian 23
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
and you will know as by the trail...
gleis 22 münster 21h

so 10
ondt blod
mtc köln 20h
poesieschlachtpunktacht
zakk düsseldorf 20h
brian fellon + the howling weather
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
singende trinkhalle: liebeslieder
trinkhalle bochum 18h

mo 11
roy woods
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
whiskey myers
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
jakob bellens
blue shell köln 20h
killswitch engage
live music hall köln 20h

di 12
thrice
live music hall köln 20h
freak genes
sonic ballroom köln 20h
fortarock: corrosion of conformity + king hiss
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
guns´n´roses + s.a. manic street preachers
veltins arena gelsenkirchen 17.30h
reverend beat-man feat. sister nicole izobel garcia
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

mi 13
crossfaith
fzw dortmund 20h
body count feat. ice T + crisix
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
matthew mole
merleyn nijmegen 20h
queen + adam lambert
lanxess arena köln 20h
courtney barnett + loose tooth
live music hall köln 20h
less than jake
das bett frankfurt/main 20h
marcus schinkel experience
altes pfandhaus köln 20h
anti-nowhere league
the tube düsseldorf 20h
open air music lounge: page 1
kultus grevenbroich 20h
left lane cruiser · black wanda
sonic ballroom köln 20h
levellers + s.a. ginger wildheart
zeche carl essen 20h
espana circo este
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
shvpes
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
and you will knpw us by the trail of dead
gebäude 9 köln 20h

do 14
espana circo este
sonic ballroom köln 20h
turnstile · angel dust · fury · odd man out
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
hollywood vampires
sparkassenpark m´gladbach 20h

fr 15
seep YA deep
zakk düsseldorf 20h
killy
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
el colosso
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
crossfaith
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
hazmat modine
luxor arnheim 20h
defekt defekt + sworn liars
sonic ballroom köln 20h
stray from the path + employed to serve
the tube düsseldorf 20h
schluff jull
messajero m´gladbach 20h
äl jawala
das bett frankfurt/main 20h
current swell
gebäude 9 köln 20h

sa 16
L7
gebäude 9 köln 20h
wiegedood
mtc köln 20h
jamai
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
bury tomorrow + blessthefall
das bett frankfurt/main 20h
the jancee pornick casino
sonic ballroom köln 20h
philipp einsenblätter
djäzz duisburg 19h
klangart: dim grimm
skulpturenpark wuppertal 15-18h
queens of the stone age + CRX
schlachthof open air wiesbaden 20h

so 17
klangart: dim grimm
skulpturenpark wuppertal 15-18h
schallplatten & cdbörse
revierpark vonderort oberhausen 11-16h
shock therapy
das bett frankfurt/main 20h

mo 18
the alarm
kantine köln 20h
black rebel motorcycle club
zakk düsseldorf 20h
underoath
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

di 19
dälek
djäzz duisburg 21h
soulfly
mau club rostock 20h
galactic empire
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
matthew mole
blue shell köln 20h
neurosis + deaf kids
doornroosje nijmegen 20h

mi 20
natalia doco
zakk düsseldorf 20h
doctor victor
sonic ballroom köln 20h
thrice
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
hereditary + dropbear
don´t panic essen 20h

do 21
less than jake
gebäude 9 köln 20h
1000 mods
merleyn nijmegen 20h
eastern standard time + kapelle 3
sonic ballroom köln 20h
king crimson
lichtburg essen 20h
x made alcoholic santa clause
tsunami köln 20h
neurosis
zeche bochum 20h
nothing more
zoom frankfurt/main 20h

fr 22
bad manners
gebäude 9 köln 20h
miss montreal
de goffert nijmegen 20h
konrad beikircher
burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h
autumn almanacs + mannammeer
blue shell köln 20h
bryan adams
lanxess arena köln 20h
popperklopper + paco
sonic ballroom köln 20h
traumzeit festival 2018:
landschaftspark nord duisburg
captain ivory
kulturrampe krefeld 20h


sa 23
blessthefall
gebäude 9 köln 20h
egotronic
az aachen 20h
traumzeit festival 2018:
landschaftspark nord duisburg
kids´n´billies 2018: T-99 · the fuzillis · the buttshakers u.a.
de goffert nijmegen 14.30h
kimiko festival 2018: patrice · faber · turbostaat · dewolff · jamaram · sookee · das lumpenpack u.v.a. (+24.06.)
campus melaten aachen
being as an ocean + holding absence
stone im ratinger hof düsseldorf 20h
punk in drublic: nofx · boysetsfire · mad caddies · bad cop
schlachthof open air wiesbaden 20h

so 24
soulfly
musikbunker aachen 20h
bongen´s
sonic ballroom köln 20h
traumzeit festival 2018:
landschaftspark nord duisburg


mo 25
soulfly
turock messen 20h
el colosso
sonic ballroom köln 20h
touche amore + s.a. basement
zakk düsseldorf 20h
L7
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
lenny kravitz
lanxess arena köln 20h
hard-ons + c4service
don´t panic essen 20h

di 26
wade owen
blue shell köln 20h
the void union + masons arms
sonic ballroom köln 20h
being as an ocean
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

mi 27
terror
das bett frankfurt/main 20h
george clinton & parliament funkadelic
luxor arnheim 20h
the mighty redox
kultus grevenbroich 20h

do 28
the contortionist
mtc köln 20h
the space cossacks
sonic ballroom köln 20h
x ambassadors
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
prison of blues + meltdown kids
don´t panic essen 20h
tom jones
kunst!rasen bonn 19h
H2O + all for nothing
musikbunker aachen 20h

fr 29
vertikal
don´t panic essen 20h
reggae workers of the world
mtc köln 20h
lina
kunst!rasen bonn 18.30h
notgemeinschaft peter pan + pinguin flugschau
sonic ballroom köln 20h
dog eat dog
musikbunker aachen 20h

sa 30
magoth
mtc köln 20h
chelsea
the tube düsseldorf 20h
klassenfahrt II: monty picon + ginkgoa
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
the darts
sonic ballroom köln 20h
peace on earth death metal festival: exist immortal · ayahuasca · loss of charity u.a.
az aachen 16h
the nomads · the glücks · miners of muzo · de stekkers
grenswerk venlo 21h
torn and frayed
blue shell köln 20h
no more · the invincible spirit · psyche
das bett frankfurt/main 20h
labrassbanda
kunst!rasen bonn 15h
jam session mit monsters of liedermaching · liedfett · kapelle petra · tante mayer
fzw dortmund 20h
© 01. Juni 2018  WESTZEIT ||| Datenschutz
Agenda


suche