interviews
kunst
artexpo
cartoon
konserven
liesmich.txt
filmriss
dvd
vorlesungs-
verzeichnis

cruiser
agenda
live reviews
stripshow
kontakt
AGENDA 05-18

di 1
lilly hat + christopher paul stelling
merleyn nijmwegen 21h
a place to bury strangers
doornroosje nijmwegen 20:15h
michale graves + the graveyard boys
don´t panic essen 20h

mi 2
icon for hire
mtc köln 20h
poetry slam #49
fzw dortmund 20h
the dizzy brains
sonic ballroom köln 21h
american nightmare + the tidal sleep
gebäude 9 köln 20h
carousel kings + home wrecked
druckluft oberhausen 20h
schipmann ludwig UK quintet
loft köln 20.30h
broken teeth + bitter youth
don´t panic essen 20h
dead bronco
kulturrampe krefeld 21:30h
otzeki
merleyn nijmwegen 22h
m. walking on the water + no money kids
blue shell köln 20h

do 3
vincent pfäfflin
markthalle hamburg 20h
horisont + dead lord
mtc köln 20h
human tetris + super besse
fzw dortmund 20h
slowy · dennis real · azudemsk
sonic ballroom köln 21h
the black lips + häxxan
gebäude 9 köln 20h
combo de la musica
kulturrampe krefeld 21:30h
pegelöia gold & polychrome orchestra
loft köln 20.30h
clare bowen
kantine köln 20h
patricia vonne
yard club köln 20h
isolation berlin
zeche carl essen 20h
lucy dacus
blue shell köln 21h

fr 4
the ocean
fzw dortmund 20h
ausbruch + ansage: nein
sonic ballroom köln 21.30h
bahamadia
zoom frankfurt 20h
ugly kid joe
essigfabrik köln 20h
joachim fucking foerster band
don´t panic essen 20h
sebastian reich & amanda
markthalle hamburg 20h
caspian + cloakroom
gebäude 9 köln 20h
versenker
druckluft (cafe) oberhausen 20h
the fous + humming birds
druckluft oberhausen 20h
mabel matiz
kantine köln 20h
cologne blues club
yard club köln 20h
the anaesthetics + andy & the antichrist
grenswerk venlo 21.30h
menace
kulturrampe krefeld 21h
louwie
merleyn nijmwegen 22h
jaya the cat
stone aim ratinger hof düsseldorf 20h


sa 5
planet of zeus
mtc köln 20h
simon nabatov
loft köln 20.30h
lusine + roel funcken
grenswerk venlo 20.30h
cardinal session festival 7: hannah eperson · dan owen · rikas · flut · yeah but no · frere
gebäude 9 köln
the blue poets
yard club köln 20h
eisenpimmel + das frivole burgfräulein
musikbunker aachen 20h
sonic whip: monster magnet · radio moscow · monolord e.a.
doornroosje nijmwegen 14:30h
empathea · nior · liears
don´t panic essen 20h

so 6
elise legrow
yard club köln 20h
gogol bordello
fzw dortmund 20h
ian siegal band
doornroosje nijmwegen 20:30h
ellington duo
kulturbunker köln-mülheim 20h
the kendolls
musikbunker aachen 20h
kaya yanar - comedy
red box m´gladbach 20h
elise legrow
yard club köln 20h

mo 7
sean koch
mtc köln 20h
dede priest with johnny clark & the outlaws
kulturrampe krefeld 21:30h
high on fire
zoom frankfurt 20h
baildsa
musikbunker aachen 20h

di 8
olexesh
fzw dortmund 20h
the bennies
sonic ballroom köln 21h
the black lips
doornroosje nijmwegen 20:15h
the krays + kontrollpunkt
don´t panic essen 20h
bishops green + garde
the tube düsseldorf 20h
durand jones & the indications
blue shell köln 21h

mi 9
scott matthew
gebäude 9 köln 20h
alex`s kept secret
kulturrampe krefeld 21h
ove
the tube düsseldorf 20h
joseph j. jones
zoom frankfurt 20h
latte + the sewer rats
druckluft oberhausen 20h
crim + so what!
don´t panic essen 20h
the ocean · rosetta · telepathy
doornroosje nijmwegen 20:30h
nosoyo
musikbunker aachen 21h


do 10
kai strauss
yard club köln 20h
the members
sonic ballroom köln 21h
captain disko + noah warwel
don´t panic essen 20h
alunah + andra
musikbunker aachen 21h
horisont + dead lord · spiders
turock essen 20h
tides of men + aswekeepsearching
druckluft oberhausen 20h
slomind + grand massive
blue shell köln 20h

fr 11
fard
zoom frankfurt 20h
kalinov most
kantine köln 20h
thomas rückert trio
loft köln 20.30h
etepetete indie music festival:
mozes & the firstborn · jacuzzi boys · girl ray · hey elbow u.a.
fzw dortmund 20h
union jack
sonic ballroom köln 21.30h
slomind + grand massive
the tube düsseldorf 20h
honeytruck · broken blessing · unicorn rodeo
don´t panic essen 20h
michelle david & the gospel sessions
grenswerk venlo 20.30h
johan
doornroosje nijmwegen 20:15h
unplaces + und mir der mond
druckluft oberhausen 20h
gasmac gillmore
mtc köln 20h
rob dekay + stephanie struijk
merleyn nijmwegen 22h
· juno17 · corner case · into this
blue shell köln 20h
dactah chando
musikbunker aachen 20h

sa 12
grails
fzw dortmund 20h
surfer joe
sonic ballroom köln 21.30h
gwyn ashton & band
bürgerhaus güstrow 20.30h
ibo + selcuk sahin
kantine köln 20h
sir collapse & friends
the tube düsseldorf 20h
the prowlers · curb stomp · fatal blow
don´t panic essen 20h
jaya the cat + line 418
musikbunker aachen 20h
rantanplan + awesome scampis
druckluft oberhausen 20h
7. reggaenight: memoria & friends
kulturbunker köln-mülheim 20h
ahzumjot
zoom frankfurt 20h
david mc graw + mandy fer
joriskerk venlo 20h
luminance + adam usi
blue shell köln 21h
ghostface killah + spec guest
grenswerk venlo 21h

so 13
soup + lesoir
grenswerk venlo 20h
the delta saints
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
· ensiferum · ex deo · wind rose
doornroosje nijmwegen 19h
julien clerc
de vereeniging nijmwegen 19:45
andy mckee
zeche carl essen 20h
the soap girls
musikbunker aachen 20h

mo 14
movements + paerish
mtc köln 20h
beyries + peter oren
musikbunker aachen 20h

di 15
the soap girls
sonic ballroom köln 21h
vargas blues band
kulturfabrik krefeld 20h
louis berry
blue shell köln 21h
ma vlise
druckluft oberhausen 20h

mi 16
nisse
fzw dortmund 20h
the bombpops + angry youth elite
sonic ballroom köln 21h
toundra + green orbit
jungler köln 20h
science slam
gebäude 9 köln 20h
sebastian gilles art
loft köln 20.30h
homicide incorporated + slukk
don´t panic essen 20h
the vanjas
the tube düsseldorf 20h
sharks feat. chris spedding
markthalle hamburg 20h
isaac gracie
doornroosje nijmwegen 20:15h

do 17
janning trumann
loft köln 20.30h
batomae + jana krämer
mtc köln 20h
death alley + honeymoon disease
fzw dortmund 20h
paint fumes
sonic ballroom köln 21h
the nits
kulturkirche köln 20h
arms & sleepers
druckluft oberhausen 20h
russian circles + brutus
doornroosje nijmwegen 20:15h
awkward 1 + nele needs a holiday
merleyn nijmwegen 22h
charlie barnes
blue shell köln 21h

fr 18
batomae
fzw dortmund 20h
the restarts + krass kepala
sonic ballroom köln 21h
altered five blues band
kulturrampe krefeld 21h
michael prins + lilith merlot
doornroosje nijmwegen 20h
datenschmutz + raffnix
druckluft oberhausen 20h
djamila
grenswerk venlo 20h
demented are go
musikbunker aachen 20h
scenic route to alaska + paul weber mit band
blue shell köln 21h

sa 19
sleep
markthalle hamburg 20h
sharks
yard club köln 20h
the dirtshakes · columbian neckties · the hippriests
sonic ballroom köln 21h
pert near sandstone
kulturrampe krefeld 21h
godsticks
mtc köln 20h
music meeting 2018: becca stevens · donny mc caslin · sahaad & the nattal patchwork · sysmo u.a.
park brakkenstein nijmegen
the crimson ghosts
don´t panic essen 20h

so 20
3 teeth
mtc köln 20h
the boneshakers
sonic ballroom köln 21h
the members + s.a. northern beach
don´t panic essen 20h
music meeting 2018: derek gripper · roomful of teeth · saz´iso · la mambanegra · flat earth society u.a.
park brakkenstein nijmegen

mo 21
sleeping with sirens
zoom frankfurt 20h
music meeting 2018: seun kuti & egypt 80 · amsterdam klezmer band · the brother moves on · wende · house of waters · shishani vranckx neco novellas u.a.
park brakkenstein nijmegen

di 22
jenny berkel & ryan boldt
kulturrampe krefeld 21h
nlackballed feat. marshall gill + new model army
the tube düselldorf 20h
fuck yeah
blue shell köln 21h

mi 23
brandy row
sonic ballroom köln 21h
little caesar
kulturrampe krefeld 21h
kyara pamyu pamyu
kantine köln 20h
lukas droese
blue shell köln 21h

do 24
madsen
markthalle hamburg 20h
los manos de flippi
kulturrampe krefeld 21h
tv seagull and the freedom band
zoom frankfurt 20h

fr 25
skassapunka + sinnfrei
sonic ballroom köln 21.30h
maroi scholten band
kulturrampe krefeld 21h
the lion and the wolf
druckluft oberhausen 20h
joel sarakula
the tube düselldorf 21h

sa 26
four alto
loft köln 20.30h
gallowstreet
grenswerk venlo 20h
the royal hangmen + nitribitts
sonic ballroom köln 21.30h
formosa
don´t panic essen 20h
lyvten
the tube düsseldorf 20h
shellac
zoom frankfurt 20h
sumac · author & punisher · hey colossus
doornroosje nijmwegen 20:15h
nick mulvey
doornroosje nijmwegen 19:45h
ape shack · the bilats · rules of this game
mtc köln 20h
lead zeppelin
yard club köln 20h
newman + len sander
zoom frankfurt 20h
findlay
merleyn nijmwegen 21h
the wave pictures
musikbunker aachen 20:30h
wild child
blue shell köln 21h

so 27
necro
gebäude 9 köln 20h
born ruffians
musikbunker aachen 20h
don broco
zoom frankfurt 20h
whitehorse + luke na
yard club köln 20h
black map
mtc köln 20h

mo 28
whitney rose
kulturrampe krefeld 21h
kamasi washington
doornroosje nijmwegen 20h

di 29
the argies
mtc köln 20h
car seat headrest
kantine köln 20h
las manos de flippi
sonic ballroom köln 21h

mi 30
penadas por la ley
sonic ballroom köln 21.30h
dirty south crew
kulturrampe krefeld 21h
saint jhn
zoom frankfurt 20h
ginat sand + s.a. patsy´s rats
druckluft oberhausen 20h
ashtones
musikbunker aachen 20h

do 31
sharp-fields
loft köln 20.30h
james place
musikbunker aachen 20h
© 01. Mai 2018  WESTZEIT ||| Datenschutz
Agenda


suche