interviews
kunst
artexpo
cartoon
konserven
liesmich.txt
filmriss
dvd
vorlesungs-
verzeichnis

cruiser
agenda
live reviews
stripshow
kontakt
AGENDA 08-18

mi 1
tremonti
kantine köln 20h
van morrison
roncalliplatz köln 20h
airways + goldland
blue shell köln 20h
a summer´s tale 2018: isolation berlin · the lion & the thief · hudson taylor u.a.
luhmühlen 19h
austenit · solar fragment · cryptic lane
don´t panic essen 20h

do 2
heather nova
effenaar eindhoven 20h
agnostic front
musikbunker aachen 20h
patti smith
roncalliplatz köln 20h
combichrist + wednesday 13
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
a summer´s tale 2018: mando diao · belle & sebastian · jonathan jeremiah · gisbert zu knyphausen u.a.
luhmühlen 19h
sepultura · ketzer · spoil engine
zakk düsseldorf 20h
nasty
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
the schizophonics
sonic ballroom köln 21h
the sensitives + andre sinner feat. silke o´porter
don´t panic essen 20h

fr 3
joan baez
roncalliplatz köln 20h
arcopia
altes pfandhaus köln 21h
krawall botz + mad woosch
sonic ballroom köln 21h
a summer´s tale 2018:madness · new model army · grizzly bear u.a.
luhmühlen 19h
world negation · fists of time · coldstare
don´t panic essen 20h

sa 4
danzig
live music hall köln
chris keys & band
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
anastacia
freilichtbühne eschweiler 20h
a summer´s tale 2018: fury in the slaughterhouse · editors · tocotronic · meute u.a.
luhmühlen 19h
beginner · samy deluxe & DLX band · stieber twins · lenki balboa
schlachthof (kulturpark) wiesbaden 17h
the real mc kenzies
molotow hamburg 20h
the big john bates noirchestra
don´t panic essen 20h

so 5


mo 6
lagwagon
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
mystic braves + the creation factory
molotow hamburg 20h
algiers
zakk düsseldorf 20h
ministry · converge · grave pleasures
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

di 7
siberian meat grinder + paura
sonic ballroom köln 21h
agrotoxico + W15
don´t panic essen 20h
ariel pink
uebel & gefährlich hamburg 20h
piano become the teeth
mtc köln 20h
full of hell + boneflower
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

mi 8
heathen apostles
sonic ballroom köln 21h
turbulent hearts + roadside bombs
don´t panic essen 20h
unsane + vandal X
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

do 9
unsane
molotow hamburg 20h
la cafeteria roja
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
danzig
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
agrotoxico
sonic ballroom köln 21h
zomerparkfeest 2018: jett rebel · sugaray rayford ·7 miles to pittsburgh · rilan & the bombardiers · meridien brothers m· souljazz soundsystem · lone road station + full rebels show u.a.
julianapark venlo 18h
haldern pop 2018:
ariel pink · big thief · dirty projectors · deerhoof · fink · jake bugg · kettcar · king gizzard & the lizard wizard · seun kuti & egypt 80 · sleaford mods · the lemon twigs u.v.a.
alter reitplatz haldern (-11.08.)

fr 10
blechreiz
lotta köln 22h
the bottomline
blue shell köln 20h
paura + stay in conflict
don´t panic essen 20h
muncipal waste · antipeewee · purify
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
olgas rock 2018: caliban · fjort · smile and burn · steakknife · illegale farben · the muted kingdom · louder than wolves u.a.
olga park oberhausen 14h
antagonizers + roadside bombs
sonic ballroom köln 21h
UB40 + madness
effenaar eindhoven 20h
finki open air 2018: epitaph · dissidenten · amon düül II · marblewood
sportplatz finkenbach 17h
zomerparkfeest 2018: de jeugd van tegenwoordig · muyayo rif · death alley · baer traa · then bluebirds · nubya garcia · mario batkovic · EUT · darlingside u.a.
julianapark venlo 18h

sa 11
frontierer
musikbunker aachen 20h
a-ha
loreley st. goarshausen 20h
olgas rock 2018: sondaschule · buster shuffle · mondo mashup · captain disko · swiss & die andern · angry youth elite · mr. irish bastard · kopfecho · dear dolores · u.a.
olga park oberhausen 13h
avalanche efeect + date with destiny
mtc köln 20h
the akulas + los mosquitos
sonic ballroom köln 21h
finki open air 2018: vibravoid · jane · guru guru · kraan · birth control · embryo
sportplatz finkenbach 13h
zomerparkfeest 2018: johan · The ex · king ayisoba · hannah williams & the affirmations · too many zooz · warhola · baloji · ton engels · huub holtman · ICP orchestra · jonna fraser · brader musiki u.a.
julianapark venlo 14h

so 12
zomerparkfeest 2018: kraftklub · HAEVN · the sun ra arkestra · sam outlaw · fantastic negrito · big thief · de vrienden van indieLive: afterpartees / mozes & the firstborn · tusky · jonathan bree · new bliss · ben heights · ragtime rumours u.a.
julianapark venlo 13h
idles
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
the brian jonestown massacre
luxor köln 20h

mo 13
sam outlaw
luxor köln 20h
maid of ace
don´t panic essen 20h
ruby the hatchet + riot in the attic
sonic ballroom köln 21h
protomartyr
zakk düsseldorf 20h
britney spears
sparkassenpark m´gladbach 19h
wye oak
molotow hamburg 20h

di 14
the brian jonestown massacre
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
thunderpussy
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
the soft moon
fzw dortmund 20h
hirax + lifetaker
don´t panic essen 20h
calexico + me+marie
schlachthof (halle) wiesbaden 20h
pallbearer + ruby the hatchet
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
coffins
effenaar eindhoven 20h

mi 15
rhye
gloria köln 20h
take offense
don´t panic essen 20h
phoebe bridgers
merleyn nijmegen 20h
santana
sparkassenpark m´gladbach 19h
the black dahlia murder + nightbringers
turock essen 20h
the soft moon + matteo vallicelli
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
wirtz
zeltfestival kemnader see bochum 20h
the mis-made + quattro suzies
sonic ballroom köln 21h

do 16
dz deathrays
mtc köln 20h
defiance
sonic ballroom köln 21h
moop mama & bukahara
kunst!rasen bonn gronau 18h
protomartyr
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
monster squad · dead 77 · protest grotesk
don´t panic essen 20h

fr 17
broken teeth + rough youth
sonic ballroom köln 21h
westernhagen
loreley st. goarshausen 20h
turock open air:
slime · serum 114 · farmer boys · watch out stampede · motorowl
turock essen
rummelsnuff + asbach
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
systematic disruption · ghost empire · neverland
mtc köln 20h
feuertal festival: versengold · bannkreis · coppelius · krayenzeit u.a.
waldbühne hardt wuppertal
the guilt + high quality girls
molotow hamburg 20h

sa 18
johannes oerding
kunst!rasen bonn gronau 18h
mahalia
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
public blackout · urlaub am meer · gifts for the earth u.a.
blue shell köln 20h
wanda
tanzbrunnen köln 19h
ohrbit festival 2018: irrlicht project · duality micro · tronimal · zweitgolf u.a.
djäzz duisburg 18h
dieter-thomas kuhn & band
zeltfestival kemnader see bochum 20h
saltatio mortis · schandmaul · paddy and the rats · ganaim u.a.
waldbühne hardt wuppertal
luk & fil + billy adlib
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
turock open air:
kataklysm · exhorder · tribulation · delirious · gyze · messerschmitt u.a.
turock essen
fury in the slaughterhouse
loreley st. goarshausen 20h
hilltop hoods markthalle hamburg 20h

so 19
freundeskreis
kunst!rasen bonn gronau 18h
mambo kurt
zeltfestival kemnader see bochum 20h
poesieschlachtpunktacht
zakk düsseldorf 20h

mo 20
the joy formidable
blue shell köln 20h
supertramp´s roger hodgson
kunst!rasen bonn gronau 18h
devildriver
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
freundeskreis
zeltfestival kemnader see bochum 20h
welshly arms
zeltfestival kemnader see bochum 20h

di 21
chase atlantic
luxor köln 20h
ditches
sonic ballroom köln 21h
limp bizkit
kunst!rasen bonn gronau 19h
the used
zeche bochum 20h
sons of bill + carl andersen
blue shell köln 20h
niila
zeltfestival kemnader see bochum 20h
hilltop hoods + dissy
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
OMD
zeltfestival kemnader see bochum 20h
king gizzard and the lizard wizard
batschkapp frankfurt 20h

mi 22
lionman · welissa muther · basti schrank
blue shell köln 20h
defiance + public mischief
don´t panic essen 20h

do 23
gemini K
mtc köln 20h
in flames
effenaar eindhoven 20h
keep off the grass · hörsturz-moers
blue shell köln 20h
ekaruz
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
galactic superlords + daily thompson
sonic ballroom köln 21h
rogers + show off freaks
don´t panic essen 20h

fr 24
spiegelbild
blue shell köln 20h
fler x jalil
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
spinvis
openluchttheater de goffert nijmegen 20h
not scientists + black lining
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
the living end
effenaar eindhoven 20h
blue chips to eat · trick und masche · der dumme august
djäzz duisburg 20h
place to bury strangers + spectrum
effenaar eindhoven 20h
zeltinger band
zakk düsseldorf 20h
blind man death stare + venturas
sonic ballroom köln 21h

sa 25
paddlecell
sonic ballroom köln 21h
mephistos söhne
mtc köln 20h
klangart 2018: eurasians unity
skulpturenpark wuppertal 19h
the black angels + the liminanas
effenaar eindhoven 20h
burger invasion: amyl and the sniffers · holy wave · iguana death cult · häxxan · swearing at motorists u.a.
molotow hamburg 16h
baumann bergmann pokinsson
blue shell köln 20h
fünf sterne deluxe soundsystem · the sleeping machine · sleepwalker
uebel & gefährlich hamburg 20h
city riot fest: broilers · flogging molly · the selecter · booze & glory · emscherkurve77 · drangsal
kulturpark wiesbaden 16h

so 26
klangart 2018: fatoumata diawara
skulpturenpark wuppertal 18h

mo 27
street dogs
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
sheer terror + urban rejects
musikbunker aachen 20h
yo la tengo
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
donots
zeltfestival kemnader see bochum 20h

di 28
destroyer
luxor köln 20h
wonk unit + kuckmaich
sonic ballroom köln 21h
sum41
turbinenhalle oberhausen 20h
incubus
palladium köln 20h

mi 29
barna & friends
blue shell köln 20h
josh hoyer & soul colossal
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
devin allman project feat. duane betts
yard club köln 20h
c/o pop 2018: beginner · samy deluxe & DLX band
tanzbrunnen köln
c/o pop 2018: julien baker + albert af ekenstam
volksbühne rudolfplatz köln 20h
simon & jan · götz widmann · danny dziuk
zakk düsseldorf 20h
mike shinoda
palladium köln 20h
harms way + renounced
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

do 30
black space riders + out demons out
mtc köln 20h
let cookie + air strike
blue shell köln 20h
parker millsap
merleyn nijmegen 20h
tv crime + miss chain & the broken heels
sonic ballroom köln 21h
turbojugend warm up party: the good, the bad & the zugly + skallbank
molotow hamburg 18h
philipp poisel
zeltfestival kemnader see bochum 20h
prong + dew-scented
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
coach esume
markthalle hamburg 20h
c/o pop 2018; william fitzsimmons + stella donelly
philharmonie köln 20h
c/o pop 2018: ider · blvth · westerman
christuskirche köln 20h

fr 31
the broadcast
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
radiovegas · strommasten · corner case
blue shell köln 20h
the movement + saigoons
djäzz duisburg 20h
selig
live music hall worpswede 20h
100 blmen + bluthirnschranke
sonic ballroom köln 21h
alla farben
zeltfestival kemnader see bochum 20h
MUK.E 18: esplendor geometrico · crim3s · gatto nero · hysteresis · last days of s.e.x. · dazzling malicious
fzw dortmund 19h
c/o pop 2018: the notwist + abay
philharmonie köln 20h
c/o pop 2018: drangsal · say yes dog · sam vance-law
stadtgarten köln 20h
c/o pop: cocaine piss · blond · swutscher · cari cari
studio 672 köln 21h
© 01. August 2018  WESTZEIT ||| Datenschutz
Agenda


suche