interviews
kunst
artexpo
cartoon
konserven
liesmich.txt
filmriss
dvd
vorlesungs-
verzeichnis

cruiser
agenda
live reviews
stripshow
lottofoon
kontakt
AGENDA 02-18

do 1
onk lou
astra stube hamburg 20h
the sonics + s.a. gemma ray
zakk düsseldorf 20h
dulaman
brückenforum bonn-beuel 20h
boysetsfire
live music hall köln 20h
gorgonosid + celestial meisters
sonic ballroom köln köln 21h
therion · imperial age · until the rain
turock essen 20h
(da) zoik + the fat cat
tsunami köln 20h

fr 2
anvil
grenswerk venlo 20h
david guetta
westfalenhalle dortmund 20h
dave goodman band feat. steve baker
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
long distance calling
fzw dortmund 20h
meyman
kulturbunker köln-mülheim 20h
the cable bugs
don´t panic essen 20h
capitano
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
lavatch
tsunami köln 20h
OHL + the jochen strammer explosion
sonic ballroom köln köln 21h
brdigung + s.a. white sparrows
kufa krefeld 20h
cr7z spektakulum düsseldorf 20h
mister and mississippi
merleyn nijmegen 20h
greeen
live music hall köln 20h

sa 3
xul zolar
gebäude 9 köln 20h
blind ego + lesoir
grenswerk venlo 20h
kakkmaddafakka
live music hall köln 20h
new deadline · team stereo · cloud trips
don´t panic essen 20h
hudson taylor
molotow hamburg 20h
rogers + the tips
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
mandolin orange + dead tongues
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
smile and burn
the tube düsseldorf 20h
2manydjs
doornroosje nijmegen 23h
boppin B
stone im ratinger hof düsseldorf 20h
torpus & the art directors
gleis 22 münster 21h
los apartementos
sonic ballroom köln köln 21h
die dorks
musikbunker aachen 20h

so 4
the high kings
gloria köln 20h
annabel allum
the tube düsseldorf 20h
then movement
kulturrampe krefeld 15h
sevdaliza
yuca köln 20h
terry hoax + lester
backstage münchen 20h
jake bugg
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
accept
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
friends of gas + gewalt
molotow hamburg 20h
dexter + waldoe
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
cradle of filth
essigfabrik köln 20h
schiller
rudolf-oetker-halle bielefeld 20h
galantis
mitsubishi-electric-halle düsseldorf 20h

mo 5
pestilence
backstage münchen 20h
friends of gas
zakk düsseldorf 20h
electric six
musikbunker aachen 20h
the sonics + gemma ray
molotow hamburg 20h

di 6
grieves
yuca köln 20h
charlie parr
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
free throw + dryjacket
tsunami köln 20h
smile and burn + night letters
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
stereophonics + alex francis
backstage münchen 20h
36 crazyfists
backstage (halle) münchen 20h
the menzingers
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
a-ha
lanxess arena köln 20h
hater · the homesick · the mysterans
fzw dortmund 20h

mi 7
sextile
molotow hamburg 20h
cradle of filth
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
poetry slam #46
fzw dortmund 20h
the hunna + coasts
gebäude 9 köln 20h
wedge + bigfoot
sonic ballroom köln köln 21h

do 8
fler & jalil
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
fred kellner & dier famosen soulsisters
kufa krefeld 20h
casanovas schwule seite + die fidelen senioren
sonic ballroom köln köln 21h
capital of nowhere + panty meltdown aftermath
astra stube hamburg 20h
lee fields & the expressions
doornroosje nijmegen 20h

fr 9
pisse
gebäude 9 köln 20h
DCVDNS
fzw dortmund 20h
death by stereo + whatever
mtc köln 20h
kakkmaddafakka + eau rouge
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
the vibrators + s.a. the grabowskis
don´t panic essen 20h
musketeer
astra stube hamburg 20h
kettcar
ringlokschuppen bielefeld 20h
grieves
molotow hamburg 20h
shoshin
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
morgan heritage
doornroosje nijmegen 20h

sa 10
evertale
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
the dubbeez
merleyn nijmegen 20h
son of bastard + the ride 2018
don´t panic essen 20h
sol hello
gleis 22 münster 21h
die lokalmatadore · eisenpimmel · loaded · ochmoneks
stone im ratinger hof düsseldorf 20h
the menzingers
backstage münchen 20h
iron & wine
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
art of tin toys + degenerate idol
molotow hamburg 20h

so 11
mando diao
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
giant rooks
zoom frankfurt 20h
FGKH meets rami hattab
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
the vibrators + nopes
sonic ballroom köln köln 21h

mo 12
serenity
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
autobahn + plattenbau
molotow hamburg 20h
anneke van griesbergen´s vuur
rockpalast bochum 20h
unter wölfen + this too will pass
astra stube hamburg 20h
downfall of gaia
backstage münchen 20h

di 13
colleen green
molotow hamburg 20h
luciano
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
fortarock: ram · portrait · trial
merleyn nijmegen 20h

mi 14
maleek berry
zoom frankfurt 20h
antilopen gang
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
rhoda scott feat. benjamin herman
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
emily barker & band
bunker bielefeld 20h
matthew logan vasquez
molotow hamburg 20h
river jumpers
astra stube hamburg 20h

do 15
gil ofarim
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
mert
fzw dortmund 20h
bones
zoom frankfurt 20h
terry hoax & friends
kufa krefeld 20h
burkini beach
astra stube hamburg 20h
kala brisella & levent
musikbunker aachen 20h
death by stereo + angry young elite
don´t panic essen 20h
niila
bhf ehrenfeld köln 20h
stef camil carlens
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
greeen + spec. guest grinch hill
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
chinese man
live music hall köln 20h
intergalactic lovers + tim neuhaus & band
gleis 22 münster 21h

fr 16
terry hoax
mtc köln 20h
greasy tree
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
motorjesus
cafe nord essen 20h
christine corvisier & band
kulturbunker köln-mülheim 20h
zimt + little whirls
astra stube hamburg 20h
linie 418 · shredders · incomplete
tsunami köln 20h
prag
backstage münchen 20h
nico laska
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
synth attack · unterschicht · system noire
don´t panic essen 20h
terrorgruppe
fzw dortmund 20h
avi on fire + the howlin´
merleyn nijmegen 20h
folkshilfe
the tube düsseldorf 20h
bitter grounds + blenden
sonic ballroom köln köln 21h
girls in hawaii
gebäude 9 köln 20h

sa 17
boiband
subway köln 20h
wucan
merleyn nijmegen 20h
rogers
zeche carl essen 20h
la immortelle
backstage münchen 20h
che sudaka
gebäude 9 köln 20h
deine kakaien
musensaal mannheim 20h
26 jahre QL:
jancee pornick casino
quartier latin kaldenkirchen 21h
capital
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
seng fu · fleischwolf · elchgetüm
don´t panic essen 20h
nico laska
the tube düsseldorf 20h
kimba kyon · shady character · bluebottle jinx
astra stube hamburg 20h
enemy inside
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
samsara · insidious · psychopant
spektakulum düsseldorf 20h
the franklys
sonic ballroom köln köln 21h

so 18
belle & sebastian
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
k.flay + toksi
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
poesieschlachtpunktacht
zakk düsseldorf 20h
boiband
fft düsseldorf 20h
khruangbin
gebäude 9 köln 20h

mo 19
corroded
sputnik cafe münster 20h
carvin jones
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
kreidler · pony
gleis 22 münster 21h
get your gun
astra stube hamburg 20h
gus dapperton
zoom frankfurt 20h
sol heilo
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

di 20
nic cester
gebäude 9 köln 20h
kassiopeia
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
corroded
blue shell köln 20h
holly cook + general roots
merleyn nijmegen 20h
anneke van giesbergen´s vuur
backstage münchen 20h
torpus and the art directors + someday jacob
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
leyya + bessie turner
fzw dortmund 20h

mi 21
algiers
merleyn nijmegen 20h
wilfried schmickler - kabarett
zakk düsseldorf 20h
toto
mitsubishi electric halle düsseldorf 20h
my turn + stay in conflict
don´t panic essen 20h
alien ant farm
matrix bochum 20h
schelm · modell bianka · spandau

do 22
corroded
elfer frankfurt 20h
the wake woods
molotow hamburg 20h
terrorgruppe + the incredible herrengedeck
zoom frankfurt 20h
kendrick lamar
lanxess arena köln 20h

fr 23
wz verschreibt:
erik cohen
zakk düsseldorf 20h
we invented paris
gleis 22 münster 21h
zwakkelmann + secret allstar band
don´t panic essen 20h
wand + equal idiots
doornroosje nijmegen 20h#
freud · pat manky park
molotow hamburg 20h
cannibal corpse + the black dahlia murder
backstage münchen 20h
haiyti
zoom frankfurt 20h
vizediktator
the tube düsseldorf 20h
my turn + seconds of peace
sonic ballroom köln köln 21h

sa 24
capitano
blue shell köln 20h
zeltinger band
musikbunker aachen 20h
vizediktator
kufa krefeld 20h
de kift
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
pothead
backstage (halle) münchen 20h
jonas platin
tsunami köln 20h
yank & lara di lara
kulturbunker köln-mülheim 20h
woman
gleis 22 münster 21h
bobcat´65 + the roxanes
sonic ballroom köln köln 21h
aloha feest 2: el ray · tremolo beer gut · the razorblades · phantom four · los apollos
grenswerk venlo 20hff

so 25
son lux
gebäude 9 köln 20h
the chainsmokers
mitsubishi electric halle düsseldorf 20h
marrok
kufa krefeld 20h
vladimir kuzmin
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
the dwarves
backstage (halle) münchen 20h
at the drive in + death from above + les butcherettes
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
orphaned land
turock essen 20h
ben heights
grenswerk venlo 20h

mo 26
algiers
zoom frankfurt 20h
here lies man
merleyn nijmegen 20h
tyga
live music hall köln 20h

di 27
alvvays
gebäude 9 köln 20h
slow leaves
zakk düsseldorf 20h
bausa
batschkapp frankfurt 20h
rainald grebe
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
bucky hayes & the commonwealth
astra stube hamburg 20h
hayseed dixie
nachtleben frankfurt 20h
erasure
e-werk köln 20h
cradle of filth + moonspell
backstage münchen 20h
alien ant farm
backstage (halle) münchen 20h
vizediktator
sonic ballroom köln köln 21h
the glorious sons
molotow hamburg 20h

mi 28
antilopen gang
sputnikhalle münster 21h
brian fallon & the howling weather
live music hall köln 20h
sic zone + recallica
don´t panic essen 20h
daniel docherty
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
hayseed dixie
backstage (halle) münchen 20h

01.03.
das pack
gleis 22 münster 21h
honig · jonas david · tim neuhaus · ian fisher · town of saints
gebäude 9 köln 20h
the peacocks
sonic ballroom köln köln 21h

02.03.
motorjesus
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
© 01. Februar 2018  WESTZEIT
Agenda

Links

suche