interviews
kunst
artexpo
cartoon
konserven
liesmich.txt
filmriss
dvd
vorlesungs-
verzeichnis

cruiser
agenda
live reviews
stripshow
lottofoon
kontakt
AGENDA 07.17

sa 1
douwe bob
gofferttheater nijmegen 20h
cowboys on dope
underground köln 20h
eric pfeil & haus der jugend
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
the devil wears prada + i am noah
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
dead memory
don´t panic essen 19h
the dirty denims + alice D & the wildflowers
sonic ballroom köln 21h
tyler bryant & the shakedown
backstage münchen 20h

so 2
the delta saints
kantine köln 20h
heptones · silvertones · kushart
don´t panic essen 18h
atlin · blue sky theory · crownfall
blue shell köln 20h
der dumme august
sonic ballroom köln 15h

mo 3
the devil wears prada + as time went by
backstage münchen 20h

di 4
chris de burgh
tanzbrunnen köln
dead bronco
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
la cuneta son machin
sonic ballroom köln 21h
depeche mode
veltins-arena gelsenkirchen 19h

mi 5
the delta saints
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
rebeca lane
zakk düsseldorf 20h
5 dortmunder tresen-filmfestival
subrosa dortmund 20h
noctural blasphemies + demise empire
don´t panic essen 19h

do 6
the hooters
zakk düsseldorf 20h
saudia young
sonic ballroom köln 21h
god is an astronaut
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
kabaka pyrimd & the bebble rockers
backstage münchen 20h
sarah connor
kunst!rasen bonn gronau 19h
helgi jonsson + tina dico
burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h

fr 7
bob log III
subrosa dortmund 20h
the levellers
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
open source 2017: antilopen gang · temper trap · mount kimbie · die sterne · gaika · austra · trentemoeller u.a.
galopeerennbahn grafenberg düsseldorf 14h
kyle gass band
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
und mir der mond + s.a. chris
djäzz duisburg 20h
calypsonic steel orchestra
fzw dortmund 20h
edy edwards
grammatikoff duisburg 20h
jan plewka singt rio reiser
zakk düsseldorf 20h

sa 8
scooter
sparkassenpark m´gladbach 15h
BB4D
rockschicht viersen 20h
ratos de porao · hateful agony · mutard
backstage münchen 20h
the insect surfers + the tomorrow men
sonic ballroom köln 21h
soledown · tape tone
blue shell köln 20h

so 9
valerie june
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
zz top + status quo
loreley st. goarshausen
frau höpker
burg wilhelmstein würselen 17h

mo 10
pale lips + kaczka
sonic ballroom köln 21h
rev peyton´s big damn band
merleyn nijmegen 20h
lee aaron
yard club köln 20h
rocket from the crypt
zakk düsseldorf 20h


di 11
st. paul & the broken bones
doornroosje nijmegen 20h


mi 12
uriah heep
kantine köln 20h
nick moss band
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
bokante
burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h
jean-michel jarre
kunst!rasen bonn gronau 19h
the freeborn brothers
sonic ballroom köln 21h
bad religion + itchy
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
lowest creature + city keys
don´t panic essen 19h
zz top + status quo
sparkassenpark m´gladbach 18h
talib kwaeit & the soul rebels
live music hall köln 20h

do 13
gaelle buswel
kantine köln 20h
house of pain
live music hall köln 20h
zucchero
kunst!rasen bonn gronau 19h
cash savage + the last drinks
sonic ballroom köln 21h
golden earring
openöuchttheater de doolhoof tegelen (nl) 19h
höhner
burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h
maid of ace + die loony´s
don´t panic essen 19h

fr 14
faintest idea
sonic ballroom köln 21h
cj ramone
underground köln 20h
kaurna cronin
grammatikoff duisburg 20h
pott riddim
don´t panic essen 19h
keine panik · glitschi glitschi · eternal youth
blue shell köln 20h
youth brigade festival: liedfett · love A · waving the guns
fzw dortmund 20h
the myers + kopfecho
djäzz duisburg 20h

sa 15
nick moss band
kantine köln 20h
the zipheads
don´t panic essen 19h
silbermond
sparkassenpark m´gladbach 18h
soulcats
burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h
poesieschlachtpunktacht
zakk düsseldorf 20h

so 16
pierce brothers
stevenskerk nijmegen 20h
H20 + death by stereo
underground köln 20h

mo 17
karikatura
sonic ballroom köln 21h

di 18
karikatura
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
twin peaks
blue shell köln 20h
bennet bialojahn „trans*later“ - lesung
djäzz duisburg 20h

mi 19
ignite
backstage münchen 20h
rolling bowling
don´t panic essen 19h
shawn james & the shapeshifters
sonic ballroom köln 21h

do 20
brenda boykin quintett
grammatikoff duisburg 20h
boytoy + unbearables
sonic ballroom köln 21h
deez nuts · obey the brave · our hollow, our home u.a.
backstage münchen 20h

fr 21
eek a mouse
backstage münchen 20h
causes
stevenskerk nijmegen 20h
in crowns · elwood stray · traveller · miles beneath
don´t panic essen 19h
anna depenbusch
burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h
ruhrpott rodeo 2017: bad religion · die kassierer · ignite · ZKK · zebrahead ·rantanplan · DOA · elf fisch u.a.
flughafen schwarze heide hünxe 14h
francesco tristano · david greilsammer · geneva camerata
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
terrorgruppe + the detectors
backstage münchen 20h
we scrape the sky + nior
sonic ballroom köln 21h
denmantau · druckpunkt · ela querfeld
blue shell köln 20h

sa 22
rantanplan + the toasters
backstage münchen 20h
fury in the slaughterhouse
sparkassenpark m´gladbach 18h
eiskristall + moment of detonation
don´t panic essen 19h
ruhrpott rodeo 2017: cock sparrer · slime · bouncing souls · fehlefarben · lokalmatadore · rummelsnuff · fleshtoens u.a.
flughafen schwarze heide hünxe 13h
golzheim fest 2017: thonda · n.o.h.a. · n´toko · blackberries · ivory clay · the buggs u.a.
theodor-heuss-brücke düsseldorf 15h
klangart 2017: john scofield „überjam“
open air haus waldfrieden wuppertal 19h
the viceroyes + kommando beat
sonic ballroom köln 21h

so 23
okta logue
backstage münchen 20h
marillion
e-werk köln 20h
golzheim fest 2017: dj´s: mister gogo · high noon soundstation · killa calles · doogie P
theodor-heuss-brücke düsseldorf ab 11h
klangart 2017:harold lopez-nussa trio
open air haus waldfrieden wuppertal 19h
questions · cruel division · run boy run
az aachen 20h
ruhrpott rodeo 2017: the addicts · irie revoltes · terrorgruppe · samiam · jaya the cat · peter & the test tube babies · götz widmann u.a.
flughafen schwarze heide hünxe 14h

mo 24
jonah matranga
backstage münchen 19h
swiss & die andern
backstage (halle) münchen 20h

di 25
rersidente
live music hall köln 20h
velo de oza
sonic ballroom köln 21h
elder + king buffalo
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
blues pills · dewolff · the picturebooks
backstage münchen 20h

mi 26
skampida
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
amy mc donald + lewis capaldi
kunst!rasen bonn gronau 19h
big D and the kids table
don´t panic essen 19h
round eye + zibabu
sonic ballroom köln 21h
karin rabhansl + dorfmädels
backstage münchen 19h
sanctuary + toxic waltz
backstage (halle) münchen 20h
prong · spoil engine
backstage (werk) münchen 20h
extreme
live music hall köln 20h
kumbia queers
zakk düsseldorf 20h

do 27
joe buck yourself
sonic ballroom köln 21h
vagnis · veo · weltrekorder
blue shell köln 20h
b-tight + wendja
backstage (club) münchen 20h
death angel + krisiun
backstage (halle) münchen 20h
elder + king buffalo
merleyn nijmegen 20h
prinz grizzley & his beargaroos
subrosa dortmund 20h
face to face + spoilers
underground köln 20h
hardside + will to die
don´t panic essen 19h
eier mit speck 2017: turbostaat · hardcore superstar · agent fresco · the momovement · the tips
hoher busch viersen 14h

fr 28
macka B + don carlos
backstage münchen 20h
frere
grammatikoff duisburg 20h
wegbier + kings tonic
djäzz duisburg 20h
juicy beats festival 2017: cro · fünf sternde de luxe · moonbootica · drunken masters · SSIO · megaloh · kid OK · marfox ·u.v.a.
westfalenpark dortmund
questions · selfish hate · killbite
sonic ballroom köln 21h
electro deluxe
burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h
eier mit speck 2017: the baseballs · devin townshend project · terrorgruppe · alice merton · montreal u.a.
hoher busch viersen 11hhh

sa 29
pyogenesis
backstage münchen 20h
philipp poisel
sparkassenpark m´gladbach 18h
juicy beats festival 2017: trailerpark · bilderbuch · frittenbude · swiss & die andern · alle farben · chreistian steiffen · tinariwen · sinkane · faber · i heart sharks u.v.m.
westfalenpark dortmund
jaya the cat
backstage (werk) münchen 20h
eier mit speck 2017: die orsons · russkaja · cryssis · swiss & die andern · smile and burn · illbilly hitec
hoher busch viersen 11.30h
lynching jokers · the lunatics · havana ragdolls
blue shell köln 20h

so 30
margaux + jacobey
backstage münchen 20h
the moonband · triska · wendekind
backstage (halle) münchen 20h

mo 31
elder · king buffalo · acid king
backstage (halle) münchen 20h
© 01. Juli 2017  WESTZEIT
Agenda

Links

suche