interviews
kunst
artexpo
cartoon
konserven
liesmich.txt
filmriss
dvd
vorlesungs-
verzeichnis

cruiser
agenda
live reviews
stripshow
lottofoon
kontakt
AGENDA 06-17

do 01
peter piek
pop bar haldern 20h
snarky puppy
e-werk köln 20h
kilians + suzan köcher
stollwerck köln 20h
the creepshow + doghouse rose
backstage münchen 20h
son of the velvet rat
die lichtung köln 20h
the burning hell
druckluft oberhausen 20h
wintersleep + paper beat scissors
gleis 22 münster 20h
chimprella session djäzz duisburg 20h

fr 02
the coathangers
mtc köln 20h
rotting christ
musikbunker aachen
mountain states ·kinoo · waltzburg
merleyn nijmegen 20h
the suitcase grenswerk venlo 20h
johnny mastro & mama´s boys
zur alten post wegberg 20h
christian löffler & mohna
zoom frankfurt 20h
monster magnet backstage münchen 20h
stereobite + minusmen
sonic ballroom köln 20h
wintersleep pop bar haldern 20h
poerty slam djäzz duisburg 20h
kasalla burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h

sa 03
pinkpop 2017: justin
bieber · green day ·
kings of leon · system
of a down u.a.
landgraaf (nl)
snareset · hildegard von binge drinking · shoreline az aachen 20h
moers festival: swans u.a.
festivalhalle moers ab 12h
the last unicorns · abnormal end · my dominion djäzz duisburg 20h
lord bishop rocks + the vagrants
mtc köln 20h
betrayers of babylon + the chimprellas
druckluft oberhausen 20h
johnny reggae dub foundation
sonic ballroom köln 20h

so 04
captain chaos +
gerd dembrowskis
djäzz duisburg 20h
the shitlers · missstand · pinguin flugschau
sonic ballroom köln 20h
basta burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h

di 06
the go-set
sonic ballroom köln
the molochs
merleyn nijmegen 20h
royal trux blue shell köln 20h
descendents schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
deep purple lanxess arena köln 20h
shantel & bucovina club orkestar
zeche carl essen 20h

mi 07
king dude
backstage münchen
motaki
steinbruch duisburg
frank goosen - lesung
zeche carl essen 20h
paul weller + max meser
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
holy moly & the crackers
die lichtung köln 20h
hard action + plastic tones
sonic ballroom köln 20h
dinosaur jr schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
john bramwell + dave fidler
joriskerk venlo 20.30h
johnny mastro & mama´s boys
kulturrampe krefeld 20h

do 08
wheatus
blue shell köln 20h
don´t + smokebox
sonic ballroom köln show me the body gleis 22 münster 20h
john bramwell musikbunker aachen 20h
the dimps djäzz duisburg 20h

fr 09
g.l.a.m.s.
mtc köln 20h
monster magnet
fzw dortmund 20h
martha ren & the groovelvets
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
root of sound · aul · tides
blue shell köln 20h
egoisten + inform
don´t panic essen 21h
static roots festival: torpus & the art directors · peter bruntnell band · eric rae & the meanwhiles · david ford u.a.
(-10.-06.) altenberg oberhausen 18h
defekt defekt gleis 22 münster 20h
garrett klahn druckluft oberhausen 20h
nichts ü joseph boys
sonic ballroom köln 20h
exhumed · cliteater · rectal smegma · collision grenswerk venlo 19h
peter manns feat. the munitors
zoom frankfurt 20h
the end of music 2017: wiededood · obscure sphinx · void obelisk
karlstorbahnhof heidelberg 20h
devlin undergound köln 20h
grupo di pawlowski merleyn nijmegen 20h
söhne mannheims
freigelände arena oberhausen
die kassierer
musikbunker aachen 20h

sa 10
eivor
zeche carl essen 20h
humming birds
djäzz duisburg 20h
you should get to know us + sewage farm
merleyn nijmegen 20h
der neue planet · the doghunters
blue shell köln 20h
jancee pornick casino
sonic ballroom köln 20h
the bombing jacks
zur alten post wegberg 20h
rubatong · dsama m´butu arkestra · sund
weltkunstzimmer düsseldorf 19h
voodoo swing + whiskey kiss
gonzo bar tegelen (nl) 21h
the end of music 2017: schammasch · farce · wreck u.a.
karlstorbahnhof heidelberg 16h
söhne mannheims
sparkassenpark m´gladbach 20h

so 11
fooks nihil + tempest
man
schlachthof
wiesbaden 20h

mo 12
gov´t mule
fzw dortmund 20h
ghost bath
zoom frankfurt 20h
fortarock: blood ceremony · admiral sir
cloudsey shovell merleyn nijmegen 20h
show me the body
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

di 13
show me the body
blue shell köln 20h
intergrity + seven
sisters of sleep
mtc köln 20h
14. druckluft poetry slam
druckluft oberhausen 20h
me first and the gimme gimmes
backstage münchen 20h

mi 14
loom
blue shell köln 20h
the wooden sky
merleyn nijmegen 20h
minus the bear + joan of arc
mtc köln 20h
götz widmann schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
acoustic slam - singer/songwriter contest
die lichtung köln 20h
the dillinger escape plan
backstage münchen 20h
raptus + black gaffa sonic ballroom köln

do 15
sara & kenny
mtc köln 20h
slydigs
merleyn nijmegen 20h
klangart 2017: ralph towner
skulpturenpark waldfrieden wuppertal 18h
icecream at the alligator park + wake the nations blue shell köln 20h
la yeux l´la tete
karlstorbahnhof heidelberg 16h
sofia talvik die lichtung köln 20h
L.A. + king of beats mtc köln 20h
blunz´n´flönz: schäng blasius flönz rakete boxgalopp · kapelle rohrfrei
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
familia miranda + vorsicht vor dem hund
djäzz duisburg 20h
iron chic · when there is none
az aachen 20h

fr 16
wolvescream
mtc köln 20h
schmuddelkatz
druckluft oberhausen
dewolff + spec. guest
de goffert nijmegen 19.30h
traumzeit festival: ry-x · the slow show · helgi jonsson & dina dico · jesper munk · federico albanese u.a.
landschaftspark nord duisburg 18h
teddy smith trio die lichtung köln 20h
paul weber & gäste blue shell köln 20h
jenny woo´s holy flame
don´t panic essen 21h
skassapunka + sinnfrei
sonic ballroom köln 20h
amir obe zoom frankfurt 20h
the vagabonds kulturrampe krefeld 20h
ruhrgames: sportfreunde stiller + blackout problems
stadion rote erde dortmund 15h

sa 17
marion williams
pop bar haldern 20h
touche amore
zeche carl essen 20h
liedermachermassaker
djäzz duisburg 20h
kid´s n´billies festival: my baby · doghouse rose · boogie beast u.a.
de goffert nijmegen 12h
ruhrgames: chefket + funkin stylez
stadion rote erde dortmund 15h
kilians schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
static · blues vocation · the vampires · the gamblers u.a. grenswerk venlo 20h
les veux d´la tete kufa krefeld 20h
traumzeit festival: tom odell · amanda palmer & edward ka-spel · von wegen lisbeth · fil bo riva · why? · lobomyr melnyk · mammal hands
landschaftspark nord duisburg 15h

so 18
the brandos
kantine köln 20h
ghost bath + herstoir
undergound köln 20h
traumzeit festival: milky chance · bukahara · giant rooks · kilians · honig & gäste · gurr u.a.
landschaftspark nord duisburg 13.30h
ruhrgames: clueso
stadion rote erde dortmund 12h
mike rauss quartett
kulturbunker köln-mülheim 17h
telemark + grüner star
djäzz duisburg 20h

mo 19
moritz garth
fzw dortmund 20h
agnostic front
musikbunker aachen
algiers karlstorbahnhof heidelberg 16h
anthray + the raven age
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
the great crusades + borgaard
jz karo wesel 20h

di 20
bet williams
kulturrampe krefeld
get dead
molotow hamburg 20h
crippled black phoenix
david knight die lichtung köln 20h
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
doctor krapula schlachthof wiesbaden

mi 21
algiers
gleis 22 münster 20h
blue oyster cult
live music hall köln
the mullet monster mafia + the burning aces sonic ballroom köln 20h
odd hugo die lichtung köln 20h
friends of gas druckluft oberhausen 20h
me first and the gimme gimmies
fzw dortmund 20h
the smith street band + the bennies
mtc köln 20h
autonomads djäzz duisburg 20h

do 22
as it is + roam
mtc köln 20h
insanity alert
sonic ballroom köln
passenger · kensington · stu larsen
kunst!rasen bonn gronau 18h
novestists + solaced
don´t panic essen 21h
the smith street band + the bennies
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
agnostic front
backstage münchen 20h
funk & soulsession djäzz duisburg 20h

fr 23
black irish texas
sonic ballroom köln
jaya the cat
the tube düsseldorf
brings kunst!rasen bonn gronau 19h
anathema + caligula´s horde
merleyn nijmegen 20h
the devil wears prada
undergound köln 20h
etepetete indie music festival: strand child · the away days · hush moss u.a.
fzw dortmund 20h
stonedrifter zur alten post wegberg 20h
will of ligeia + soylent black
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
mantar musikbunker aachen 20h
runrig sparkassenpark m´gladbach
klaus major heuser band
zeche carl essen 20h
knacki deusers summer club - comedy
burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h

sa 24
divine sofa
blue shell köln 20h
a pony named olga
sonic ballroom köln
257ers + karate andi
kunst!rasen bonn gronau 18h
one night in hell + a thousand suns
djäzz duisburg 20h
the block zur alten post wegberg 20h
runrig loreley st.goarshausen 20h
sting sparkassenpark m´gladbach 19h

so 25
out of the desert
gleis 22 münster 20h
markus fräger band
sonic ballroom köln
lied united mit audiolaw · jen brown
blue shell köln 20h

mo 26
george sonic
cobra solingen 20h
´68 + listener
mtc köln 20h
the dillinger escape plan
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
mark lanegan band
live music hall köln 20h

di 27
future islands
live music hall köln
la severa malacera
sonic ballroom köln
gogol bordello · dave hause & the mermaid doornroosje nijmegen 20h
bob wayne kulturrampe krefeld 20h
elton john & his band
lanxess arena köln 20h
margo price doornroosje nijmegen 20h
the black dahlia murder
underground köln 20h
terror + wisdom in chains mtc köln 20h

mi 28
moja
sonic ballroom köln
the bellrays
musikbunker aachen
archie and the bunkers
gleis 22 münster 20h

do 29
sprengler
blue shell köln 20h
talentschuppen
subrosa dortmund 20h
der rest + panikraum
sonic ballroom köln 20h
cryptopsy
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
hillbilly casino
don´t panic essen 21h
fortarock: red fang
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
pippo pollina & palermo acoustic quintett
burg wilhelmstein würselen 20h

fr 30
white christ
sonic ballroom köln
andreas bourani
kunst!rasen bonn 19h
milow theater de goffert nijmegen 20h
summerjam 2017
(-02.06.) fühlinger see köln
spastic fantastic festival: sniffing glue · henry fonda · femme krawall · schmutzstaffel u.a. fzw dortmund 18h
© 01. Juni 2017  WESTZEIT
Agenda

Links

suche