interviews
kunst
artexpo
cartoon
konserven
liesmich.txt
filmriss
dvd
vorlesungs-
verzeichnis

cruiser
agenda
live reviews
stripshow
lottofoon
kontakt
AGENDA 04-17

sa 1
remington steal
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
real friends · microwave · holly world
mtc köln 20h
moddi
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
jizzlobbers + randall flaggs
kult 41 bonn 20h
stiff lottle fingers
zakk düsseldorf 20h
ahab + kwirl
tsunami köln 20h
bergfilm + fiesta monrose
gleis 22 münster 21h

so 2
dat adam
fzw dortmund 20h
horst schroth - kabarett
kufa krefeld 20h
mehmet akbas & band + muzaffer gürenc & ensemble
zakk düsseldorf 20h
jonathan kluth
gleis 22 münster 21h

mo 3
gren seme
zakk düsseldorf 20h
soen + s.a. madder mortem
kufa krefeld 20h
manmat hands
gleis 22 münster 21h

di 4
the baboon show
zakk düsseldorf 20h
the pretty things
harmonie bonn 20h
sting
mitsubishi electric-halle düsseldorf 20h
weltschlagzeugertag
kulturrampe krefeld 20h

mi 5
gypsie groove
kult 41 bonn 20h
femant zeste
kultus grevenbroich 20h
fortarock: vader + immolation u.a.
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
the dorf & umland
steinbruch duisburg 20h
disco ensemble
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
patrick richardt & band
druckluft oberhausen 20h

do 6
david munyon
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
merchandise
mtc köln 20h
wz verschreibt:
parkway drive + spec. guests: asking alexandra · stick to your guns
mitsubishi electric halle düsseldorf 20h
patrick richardt &b band
druckluft oberhausen 20h
to the rats and wolves
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
clowns + orbit on earth
gleis 22 münster 21h
borng your own beats - hiphop jam
fzw dortmund 20h
looking for ella + we will kaleid
tsunami köln 20h

fr 7
lukas rieger
fzw dortmund 20h
SPH bandcontest
mtc köln 20h
slowy + 12vince
druckluft oberhausen 20h
sen kuti & egypt 80
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
azumjot & chima ede
zoom frankfurt/ main 20h
the headlines + white sparrows
don´t panic essen 20h
karlsson + eckpfeiler
tsunami köln 20h
kris pohlmann
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
patricia kass
mitsubishi electric-halle düsseldorf 20h
jenny wren & her borrowed wings
kultus grevenbroich 20h
masta ace
grammatikoff duisburg 20h
paul lidell
grammatikoff (kneipe) duisburg 20h
memphis maniacs
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
bukahara
gleis 22 münster 21h

sa 8
cowboys from hell
mtc köln 20h
blended stuff
druckluft oberhausen 20h
okkultokrati
doornroosje merleyn nijmegen 20h
phillip poisel & band
lanxess arena köln 20h
no retörnity + iron ramm
kult 41 bonn 20h
bosca + s.a. face 63
grammatikoff duisburg 20h
clock opera
zoom frankfurt/ main 20h
lygo · ein gutes pferd · landgang
gleis 22 münster 21h
fortarock: delain
doornroosje nijmegen 20h

so 9
creeper
mtc köln 20h
freedom´s cool festival
doornroosje merleyn nijmegen 20h
novo amor
merleyn nijmegen 20h
blutengel
fzw dortmund 20h

mo 10
speedbuggy
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
bruno mars
lanxess arena köln 20h
jaques palminger & 440 Hz trio feat. lydia
zakk düsseldorf 20h

di 11
balbina
fzw dortmund 20h
deniz tek
gleis 22 münster 21h
hotei
zoom frankfurt/ main 20h
bear´s den
013 tilburg (nl) 20h
pulled apart by horses
mtc köln 20h
counterfeit · tigress · decade
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
jaques palminger & das 440 hz trio
grammatikoff duisburg 20h
13. druckluft poetry slam
druckluft oberhausen 20h

mi 12
sauropod
druckluft oberhausen 20h
LP
live music hall köln 20h
physical graffitti
harmonie bonn 20h
val sinestra
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h

do 13
stavast
merleyn nijmegen 20h
wo ist jan? + girl
tsunami köln 20h
indian askin
grenswerk venlo 20h
TAMIKA CAMPBELL
FRANZ AACHEN 20H
pete bentham and the dinnerladies + sheepy
kult 41 bonn 20h
blaze bayley & band
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
maxi gstettenbauer - comedy
kufa krefeld 20h

fr 14
jett rebel
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
temples
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
the franklin electric
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
pain of salvation + port noir
grenswerk venlo 20h
sef
merleyn nijmegen 20h

sa 15
outrage
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
wolfen · hammerking · martyr
mtc köln 20h
moss + amber arcades
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
sombrero skulls
kult 41 bonn 20h
isaiah rashad
zoom frankfurt/ main 20h
en vogue
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
krawalliere · the dirty lovemachines · geklonte helden
tsunami köln 20h

so 16
vitja
mtc köln 20h
fortarock: thy art is murder · being as an ocean · miss may I
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
demonbomb · code blue comna · ratlord · rites
don´t panic essen 20h
100blumen · pyro one · blue chips to eat
zakk düsseldorf 20h
skarra mucci & dub akom band
grammatikoff duisburg 20h
fog joggers
kufa krefeld 20h
michel fracasso + betty soo
take five venlo 20h
sue the nnight + severin bells
doornroosje nijmegen 20h

mo 17


di 18
candelilla
druckluft oberhausen 20h
kc rebell
fzw dortmund 20h

mi 19
jamie lee
zoom frankfurt/ main 20h
persefone + poem
merleyn nijmegen 20h
booze & glory
don´t panic essen 20h
esben & the witch
gleis 22 münster 21h

do 20
jonas monar
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
patricia vonne
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
im heimspiel
mtc köln 20h
mobina galore
druckluft oberhausen 20h
megaloh
grammatikoff duisburg 20h
the paladins
grenswerk venlo 20h
shirley holmes + keegan
tsunami köln 20h
tamikrest
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
voodoo jürgens & ansa panier
steinbruch duisburg 20h
legend
kufa krefeld 20h
vitja
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
mike singer
fzw dortmund 20h
the jackets
mongogo köln 20h
luwten
merleyn nijmegen 20h

fr 21
lupid
tsunami köln 20h
rattengold
druckluft oberhausen 20h
toxpack · zaunpfahl · harte worte
don´t panic essen 20h
show your teeth
mtc köln 20h
mean + das horst hansen trio
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
satans mineons + karlsson
kult 41 bonn 20h
os noctambulos
mongogo köln 20h
the masonics with ludella black
gleis 22 münster 21h
dan patlansky
yard club köln 20h
the veils + anthonie tonnon
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
fratsen
doornroosje nijmegen 20h

sa 22
turbostaat
zakk düsseldorf 20h
fil bo riva
gleis 22 münster 21h
haevn
de vereenigiing nijmegen 20h
lewis watson
merleyn nijmegen 20h
louder than wolves
don´t panic essen 20h
taylors flake + fuse
tsunami köln 20h

so 23
the sweet
kufa krefeld 20h
japandroids
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
avery + sunshine
merleyn nijmegen 20h
eläkelaiset
gleis 22 münster 21h
esben and the witch
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
venice
harmonie bonn 20h

mo 24
pohlmann
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
henrik freischlader
harmonie bonn 20h
decibelles + blockshot
kult 41 bonn 20h
deftones - einzige show in NL)
013 tilburg (nl) 20h

di 25
repetitor
druckluft oberhausen 20h
paul carrack
tanzbrunnen köln 20h
red city radio
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
ex-cult + peitschen
gleis 22 münster 21h

mi 26
circa waves
mtc köln 20h
walter trout
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
phantom powers + juke joint pimps
kult 41 bonn 20h
sofian mustang
kulturrampe krefeld 20h
isotopes punk rock baseball club + brutal youth
don´t panic essen 20h
bukahara
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
fil & the portagonist
kultus grevenbroich 20h

do 27
shortstraw
mtc köln 20h
pawel popolski
kufa krefeld 20h
eläkelaiset
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
rene pütz
grammatikoff (kneipe) duisburg 20h
the hellfreaks + the bloodstrings
don´t panic essen 20h
claire
zoom frankfurt/main 20h
nightbirds kinsday festival:
venlo 14h

fr 28
upnorth
mtc köln 20h
pokey lafarge
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
ghost wolves
kult 41 bonn 20h
brings
fzw dortmund 20h
helgi jonsson & tina dico
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
tim mohr & brezel göring
zakk düsseldorf 20h
the warriors + midnight tattoo
don´t panic essen 20h
aynsely lister
grammatikoff duisburg 20h
the huggy J.B. all stars
steinbruch duisburg 20h
andy frasco
grenswerk venlo 20h
saga
kantine köln 20h
minusmen · kumulus · leer
tsunami köln 20h

sa 29
milow
fzw dortmund 20h
ezio
yard club köln 20h
no second chance · spawn of disgust · BMF
don´t panic essen 20h
drunk motorcycle boy
kult 41 bonn 20h
H20 + all for nothing
schlachthof wiesbaden 20h
wear your wounds
mtc köln 20h
death alley · ecstatic vision · ruby the hatchet
merleyn nijmegen 20h
ephemerals + snakatak!
gleis 22 münster 21h
christian kjellvander
kultus grevenbroich 20h
spring jam open air 2017:
dennis hormes & band · aeverium · sour mash · kork · driven by demons
quartier latin kaldenkirchen 14h

so 30
toundra
mtc köln 20h
nikki hill
doornroosje nijmegen 20h
seun kuti & egypt 80
grenswerk venlo 20h
spring jam open air 2017:
ranzig · franqee · bucket boys · cannonball cletus · frankly
quartier latin kaldenkirchen 14h
© 04. April 2017  WESTZEIT
Agenda

Links

suche